Daftar Harga Networking

Harga Pasaran Per bulan Mei 2012

TP-LINK
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 - TF-3200 	Rp 36,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 REALTEK RTL8139D - TF-3239DL 	Rp 43,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI 10/100 32 Bits - TF-5239 	Rp 114,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3269 	Rp 66,000
TP - Link Ethernet PCI Express Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - TG-3468 	Rp 81,000
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port Pararel - TL-PS110P 	Rp 266,000
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-PS110U 	Rp 237,000
TP - Link Printserver 1 Port USB Multi Function - TL-PS310U 	Rp 275,000
TP - Link Wireless-G Printserver 1 Port USB - TL-WPS510U 	Rp 399,000
TP - Link 85Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101 	Rp 228,000
TP - Link 200Mbps SINGLE Ethernet Powerline Adapter,1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA201 	Rp 275,000
TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline Adapter HomePlug AV standard compliant, high-speed data transfer rates of up to 200Mbps - PA210 	Rp 484,000
TP - Link HS85 Mini Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - PA111 	Rp 446,000
TP - Link AV200 Mini Powerline starter kit - PA211KIT 	Rp 479,000
TP - Link 85Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK= 2 PCS) ,1LAN RJ45,Home plug 85Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA101KIT 	Rp 465,000
TP - Link 200Mbps STARTER KIT Ethernet Powerline Adapter (TWIN PACK=2 PCS),1LAN RJ45,Home plug AV 200Mbps,IEEE802.3 10/100,Plastic Case - PA201KIT 	Rp 550,000
TP - Link PoE Receiver Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,Compatible w/ PoE Compliant PSEs,Plastic Case - POE10R 	Rp 119,000
TP - Link PoE Injector / Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,IEEE802.3/ 802.3U/ 802.3af,Cat.5,Cat5e,Plastic Case - POE150S 	Rp 142,000
TP - Link PoE Supplier Adapter,1 PoE RJ45 ,1LAN RJ45,12/9/5VDC triple output adapts to different Ethernet-enable devices - POE200 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1005D 	Rp 62,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1008D 	Rp 83,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount - TL-SL1109 	Rp 418,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 - TL-SF1016D 	Rp 161,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 RackMount - TL-SF1016 	Rp 247,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit RackMount - TL-SF1117 	Rp 512,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 RackMount - TL-SF1024D 	Rp 327,000
TP - Link Switch 48 Port 10/100 RackMount - TL-SF1048 	Rp 826,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit - TL-SL1226 	Rp 645,000
TP - Link Switch 5 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG1005D 	Rp 161,000
TP - Link Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 - TL-SG1008D 	Rp 228,000
TP - Link Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1016D 	Rp 569,000
TP - Link Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1024D 	Rp 735,000
TP - Link Switch 48 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 RackMount - TL-SG1048D 	Rp 3,777,000
TP - Link JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Lite Managed Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - TL-SG3424 	Rp 1,993,000
TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 4 Port , Advance Firewall - TL-R460 	Rp 147,000
TP - Link Load Balance Broadband Router 1 WAN + 1 LAN Port + 3 CHANGEABLE LAN/WAN PORTS - R470T+ 	Rp 313,000
TP - Link Cable / DSL Router 8 Port , Advance Firewall - TL-R860 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+3LAN , Firewall - TL-R480T+ 	Rp 854,000
TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+3LAN , Firewall - TL-R480T+ 	Rp 864,000
TP - Link Load Balance Router 4 WAN+1LAN , Firewall - TL-R488T 	Rp 1,219,000
TP - Link Load Balance Router 2 WAN+9LAN , Firewall - TL-R4299G 	Rp 1,784,000
TP - Link Router 4 Port - TL-R402M 	Rp 123,000
TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router - TL-MR3020 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) 	Rp 199,000
TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router + 1 Antenna - TL-MR3220 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) 	Rp 228,000
TP - Link 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router + 2 Antenna - TL-MR3420 (For EVDO (AHA ESIA) / 3G Modem) 	Rp 275,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 - TL-WR340G 	Rp 147,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Fix Antenna) - TL-WR541G 	Rp 209,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR542G 	Rp 228,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Router, AP Client 4 Port 10/100 (Detachable Antenna) - TL-WR543G 	Rp 218,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + POE - TL-WA500G 	Rp 166,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TL-WA501G 	Rp 209,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TL-WA5110G 	Rp 218,000
TP - Link Outdoor 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point Atheros - TL-WA5210G 	Rp 365,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN321G 	Rp 71,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN322G 	Rp 95,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter, Antenna - TL-WN422G 	Rp 81,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN350G 	Rp 81,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN551G 	Rp 133,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - TL-WA601G 	Rp 237,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless Router- TL-WA642G 	Rp 237,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - TL-WN620G 	Rp 152,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - TL-WN651G 	Rp 142,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TL-WN660G 	Rp 114,000
TP - Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Mini Adapter - TL-WN662AG 	Rp 218,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint Outdoor, 5 Ghz- TL-WA7510N 	Rp 512,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Atheros - TL-WA701ND 	Rp 199,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Range Extender, Atheros - TL-WA730RE 	Rp 209,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router - TL-WR740N 	Rp 152,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N Router, 1 Antenna - TL-WR741ND 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter - TL-WN751ND 	Rp 95,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter - TL-WN781ND 	Rp 90,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 1 Antenna (Up To 500 MW) - TL-WN7200ND 	Rp 123,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TL-WN721N 	Rp 76,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN722N 	Rp 88,000
TP - Link 150 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter + Antenna - TL-WN723N (Mini USB Adapter) 	Rp 81,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 2 Antenna - TL-WA801ND 	Rp 270,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint , 3 Antenna - TL-WA901ND 	Rp 313,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Fix Antenna - TL-WR841N 	Rp 223,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 2 Detachable Antenna - TL-WR841ND 	Rp 247,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router, 3 Antenna - TL-WR941ND 	Rp 299,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Accesspoint, Range Extender, Atheros - TL-WA830RE 	Rp 304,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB - TL-WN821G 	Rp 190,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN851N 	Rp 152,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN821N 	Rp 123,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter, 2 Antenna - TL-WN822N 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Adapter, 3 Antenna - TL-WN951N 	Rp 209,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router Gigabit, 3 Antenna - TL-WR1043ND 	Rp 427,000
TP - Link 450 Mbps Wireless Dual Band Router Gigabit + USB - TL-WR2543ND 	Rp 631,000
TP - Link 56K Internal PCI Fax Modem - TM-IP5600 	Rp 57,000
TP - Link ADSL Modem 1 Port UTP + 1 Port USB - TD-8817 	Rp 107,000
TP - Link ADSL Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-8840T 	Rp 161,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8101G 	Rp 185,000
TP - Link 54 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TL-W8901G 	Rp 218,000
TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 1 PORT LAN, 1 PORT WAN - TD-W8151N 	Rp 185,000
TP - Link 150Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 PORT LAN - TD-W8951ND 	Rp 223,000
TP - Link 300 Mbps ADSL Wireless Modem 4 Port 10/100 Mbps - TD-W8961ND 	Rp 399,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 5 METERS~ 2.4GHz 802.11 b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC5S 	Rp 114,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 6M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC6N 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link CABLE ANTENNA EXTENSION 12M (Low loss LMR-400)~2.4GHz 802.11b/g device for extending wireless Networks - ANT24EC12N 	Rp 266,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2405C 	Rp 76,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 5 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2405CL 	Rp 47,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2408C 	Rp 114,000
TP - Link Antenna Yagi 6 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor - TL-ANT2406A 	Rp 128,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 8 dbi 2.4 Ghz Indoor SMA - TL-ANT2408CL 	Rp 62,000
TP - Link Antenna Yagi 9 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2409A 	Rp 171,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 12 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2412D 	Rp 223,000
TP - Link Antenna Omni 15 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor - TL-ANT2415D 	Rp 275,000
TP - Link Antenna Yogi 14 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outddor - TL-ANT2414A 	Rp 337,000
TP - Link Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 dbi 2.4 Ghz Outdoor Directional - TL-ANT2424B 	Rp 270,000
TP - Link Antenna Extension 12M - TL-ANT24EC12 	Rp 266,000
TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 50CM - TL-ANT24PT 	Rp 50,000
TP - Link Pigtail Cable Antenna 3M - TL-ANT24PT3 	Rp 85,000
TP - Link SURGE PROTECTOR FROM LIGHTNING STRIKES,"N"CONNECTOR - TL-ANT24SP 	Rp 119,000
TP - Link 16+1G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 16 PORT + 1 PORT FIXED 10/100/1000M RJ45 RACKMOUNT SWITCH - SL1117 	Rp 456,000
TP - Link 8+2G GIGABIT SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 + 2 PORT 10/100/1000M RJ45 - SL1210 	Rp 380,000
TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH - SL1226 	Rp 645,000
TP - Link 48+3G GIGABIT-UPLINK UNMANAGED 48 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45,RACKMOUNT SWICTH - SL1351 	Rp 1,442,000
TP - Link WEB 8+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 8 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2210 	Rp 541,000
TP - Link WEB 16+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 16 PORT RJ45,1 10/100M RJ45, 1 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2218 	Rp 750,000
TP - Link WEB 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 24 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2428 	Rp 892,000
TP - Link WEB 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK WEB SMART 48 PORT RJ45,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL2452 	Rp 1,490,000
TP - Link 24+2G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT 2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3428 	Rp 1,414,000
TP - Link 48+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK MANAGED SWITCH 48 PORT 10/100M RJ45 + 4GIGABIT + 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL3452 	Rp 2,373,000
TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit ,2 10/100M RJ45, 2 SFP EXPANSION SLOT , MANAGEABLE - SL5428 	Rp 1,841,000
TP - Link 24+4G GIGABIT-UPLINK 24 PORT RJ45 + 4 Port Gigabit L2 Manage Switch ,2 10/100M RJ45, MANAGEABLE - SL5428E 	Rp 1,367,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2109 	Rp 721,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2216 	Rp 1,461,000
TP - Link WEB Switching 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG2224 	Rp 2,031,000
TP - Link Switching 9 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG3109 	Rp 1,310,000
TP - Link 26 PORT Gigabit Managed Switch 10/100/1000MBPS Pure GIGABIT WEB RJ45PORTS - SG5426 	Rp 2,809,000
TP - Link IP Camera 3GPP Survaillance, Dual Codec (Mjpeg/Mpeg4) Controls 16 Network , Hybrid Digital/analog Vidoe Output - SC3000 	Rp 664,000
TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130 	Rp 579,000
TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3130G 	Rp 664,000
TP - Link 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171 	Rp 949,000
TP - Link WIRELESS 2-WAY AUDIO Survaillance CAMERA,DUAL STREAMING - SC3171G 	Rp 1,186,000
TP - Link H.264 Megapixel Surveillance Camera,3MP progressive scan CMOS sensor high definition imaging quality - SC3430 	Rp 1,129,000
TP - Link Wireless Pan/Tilt Surveillance Camera ,Motorized Pan/Tilt (354°horizontal pan, 125°vertical tilt) - SC4171G 	Rp 2,012,000
TP - Link up to 550M Mini GBIC Module, Multi-Mode,LC interface - SM311LM 	Rp 308,000
TP - Link up to 10KM Mini GBIC Module, Singlei-Mode,LC interface - SM311LS 	Rp 346,000
TP - Link up to 20KM Mini GBIC Module, Singlei-Mode,LC interface 100base FX Fiber - SM201CM 	Rp 266,000
TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability - SM321A 	Rp 617,000
TP - Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , up to 10Km with TP-LINK´s Routers, Switches, Media Converters to provide high speed and stability - SM321B 	Rp 332,000
TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - MC100CM 	Rp 285,000
TP - Link WDM up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - MC110CS 	Rp 285,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC200CM 	Rp 475,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC210CS 	Rp 512,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L 	Rp 190,000
TP - Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400 	Rp 1,319,000
TP - Link up to 2KM 10/100M Base TX /FX single ModeFiber,RJ45 Connector - TR-932D 	Rp 261,000
TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC FConnector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DA / MC111CS WDM 	Rp 380,000
TP - Link up to 20KM 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-965DB / MC112CS WDM 	Rp 332,000
TP - Link WDM up to 20KM Fiber Bridge 10/100M Base TX/FX 2 RJ45 +2SC to 100M single Mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - TR-966D 	Rp 617,000
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC200CM 	Rp 427,000
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC210CS 	Rp 484,000
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC220L 	Rp 199,000
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 10/1000M Base RJ45 to1000M Single mode SC Fiber Connector,External AC Adaptor - MC1400 	Rp 1,319,000
D-LINK
D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-520TX 	Rp 62,000
D-Link Ethernet 4 Port UTP 10/100, 32 bit - DFE-528TX 	Rp 1,101,000
D-Link Ethernet 1 Port UTP 10/100/1000, 32 bit, Gigabit - DGE-528T 	Rp 166,000
D-Link PCMCIA Ethernet 10/100 Mbps - DFE-690TXD 	Rp 180,000
D-Link Switch 5 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1005A 	Rp 128,000
D-Link Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1008A 	Rp 104,000
D-Link Switch 16 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1016A 	Rp 384,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing - DES-1024A/E 	Rp 565,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps, Auto sensing, Rackmount - DES-1024R+ 	Rp 1,006,000
D-Link Desktop 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1005D/E 	Rp 304,000
D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1008D 	Rp 396,000
D-Link Desktop 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch, Auto MDI-X - DGS-1008P/E 	Rp 1,575,000
D-Link Desktop 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1016D 	Rp 835,000
D-Link Desktop 24 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch - DGS-1024D 	Rp 1,091,000
D-Link 12-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-16/E 	Rp 1,310,000
D-Link 20-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-24/E 	Rp 2,192,000
D-Link 44-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps with SFP (Mini-GBIC) - DGS-1210-48/E 	Rp 5,229,000
D-Link Web Smart 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots - DGS-1210-24 	Rp 2,335,000
D-Link 2-port 100Base FX SC Fibre Module for DES-1016+/DES-1024R+ - DES-102F 	Rp 1,196,000
D-Link Switch 24 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1026G 	Rp 1,310,000
D-Link Switch 48 port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Port Gigabit - DES-1050G 	Rp 2,572,000
D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps + 2 Fiber / Gigabit Uplinks - DES3026/E 	Rp 2,382,000
D-Link 1-port 10/100/1000mbps,Giganit Module For DES-3018 / 3026 - DEM-301T 	Rp 712,000
D-Link 24PORT SWITCHES 2PORT GIGABIT - DES-3200-26 	Rp 2,505,000
D-Link 20PORT SWITCHES 4PORT GIGABIT - DGS-3120-24TC 	Rp 7,317,000
D-Link 24 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES-3526/E 	Rp 2,240,000
D-Link 48 Port 10/100 Mbps Managed + 2 Port Gigabit/SFP - DES-3550/E 	Rp 5,599,000
D-Link Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-28 	Rp 1,471,000
D-Link Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 Switch with (2) 10/100/1000BASE-T Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots - DES-1210-52 	Rp 2,515,000
D-Link Cable Modem USB + 1 UTP Docsis 2.0 - DCM-202 	Rp 475,000
D-Link Internal Model 56K Voice/Fax/Data - DFM-562IS 	Rp 76,000
D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 1 Port UTP + USB + Splitter - DSL-526B 	Rp 166,000
D-Link ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port UTP + Splitter - DSL-2542B 	Rp 218,000
D-Link ADSL Wireless + Router 4 Port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2640B 	Rp 247,000
D-Link N ADSL Wireless + Router 4 port 54 Mbps + Splitter - DSL-2740B 	Rp 977,000
D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100mbps,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-704P 	Rp 541,000
D-Link 4-Port UTP 10/100Auto-Sensing,1-port UTP For ADSL,and Cable Modem Conection 1port - DI-804 HV 	Rp 655,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless Router 4 Port - DIR-600 	Rp 180,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-120 	Rp 346,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-123 	Rp 95,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless USB Adapter - DWA-125 	Rp 138,000
D-Link 150 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-525 	Rp 138,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1360 	Rp 550,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g, 802.11n) Wireless LAN Access Point, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, USB Powered - DAP-1350 	Rp 769,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 4 Port UTP - DI-624 	Rp 645,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point + Ant 5 Dbi + Support POE - DWL-3200AP 	Rp 1,993,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Access Point - DWL-2100AP 	Rp 6,899,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-520 	Rp 323,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless PCMIA Adapter - DWL-G650 	Rp 323,000
D-Link Power Over Ethernet - DWL-P200 	Rp 531,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless AP a/b/g + 1 UTP 10/100 - DWL-7100AP 	Rp 1,628,000
D-Link 108 Mbps Wireless Outdoor Accesspoint - DAP-3220/E 	Rp 3,303,000
D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless Access Point + 1 Port UTP - DAP-1150 	Rp 389,000
D-Link 54 Mbps Wireless PCI Adapter - DWA-510 	Rp 190,000
D-Link Selectable 2.4 (8dBi)/5.0 (10dBi) GHz, 300Mbps, Wireless LAN Access Point - DAP-3520 	Rp 4,138,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps, 2.4GHz Wireless LAN Access Point - DAP-2360/EEU 	Rp 1,860,000
D-Link 54Mbps, Wilress LAN Outdoor Access Point With 2 Removeable 5 dBi Antenna - DWL-2700AP 	Rp 6,757,000
D-Link 108/54,bps, Wireless LAN Access Point With 2 5 dBi Antenna, 1 Port UTP 10/100 - DWL-3200AP 	Rp 1,832,000
D-Link N Wireless Router 4 Port 300 Mbps, 2 Antenna - DIR-615 	Rp 346,000
D-Link 300Mbps 802.11n Wireless N LAN Gateway with 2 X 5dbi non-detachable Antenna - DSL-2750U 	Rp 437,000
D-Link N Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 3 Antenna - DIR-655/E 	Rp 826,000
D-Link N Wireless Storage Gigabit Router + 2 USB + LCD 3.2" - DIR-685/E 	Rp 1,670,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB, 2 Antenna - DIR825/E 	Rp 1,295,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router + USB+Display, 3 Antenna - DIR855/E 	Rp 2,249,000
D-Link N Wireless AP 300 Mbps 1 Port UTP, 3 Antenna - DAP-1353/E 	Rp 1,675,000
D-Link N Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-140 	Rp 323,000
D-Link N Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-160 	Rp 380,000
D-Link N Wireless PCI Adapter 300 Mbps - DWA-547 	Rp 503,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN PCI Express Network Adapter, with N-Draft Technology - DWA-556 	Rp 731,000
D-Link 300/54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless LAN Expresscard Cardbus Network Adapter, Built-in Antenna with N-Draft Technology - DWA-643 	Rp 702,000
D-Link N Wireless PCMCIA 300 Mbps - DWA-645 	Rp 370,000
D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 3,6 Mbps - DWM-152 	Rp 233,000
D-Link Wireless N 150Mbps myPocket 3.75G HSUPA router with built in battery (Tri-Band) - DWR-530 	Rp 921,000
D-Link 300Mbps (802.11n) Wireless 3G router - DWR-112 	Rp 351,000
D-Link 300Mbps 802.11N \ Boxee Box - DSM-380 	Rp 1,955,000
D-Link 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 2 SATA II 3.5" HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port - DNS-320 	Rp 911,000
D-Link 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN, 4 SATA HDD Bay, USB Print Server Port - DNS-343 	Rp 3,473,000
D-Link EVDO USB Adapter Modem - DWM-162 	Rp 342,000
D-Link Modem HSDPA USB 7,2 Mbps - DWM-156 	Rp 275,000
D-Link 3G Router Wireless 150Mbps - DIR-412 	Rp 233,000
D-Link 3G Router Wireless 54Mbps, Pocket, Build In Battery - DIR-457 	Rp 911,000
D-Link 3G Router UMTS/HSDPA + 4 Port UTP - DIR-451 	Rp 1,438,000
D-Link Internet Camera, Supports Motion JPEG Up to 640x480 - DCS-920/E 	Rp 930,000
D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2100/E 	Rp 1,675,000
D-Link Internet Camera, MPEG4 Format, 3GPP, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-2102/E 	Rp 1,291,000
D-Link Day/Night, MPEG4 Format, 2-way Audio Capability - DCS-3110/E 	Rp 4,792,000
D-Link Internet Camera CCD Sensor, MPEG4, 2-way Audio - DCS-3220P/E 	Rp 3,540,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Supports Motion JPEG - DCS-920/E 	Rp 1,015,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, Up to 640x480 - DCS-G900/EEU 	Rp 1,860,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, AVI Formats - DCS-950G/EEU 	Rp 2,875,000
D-Link W.Internet Camera with CMOS, MPEG4, 3GPP, 2-way Audio - DCS-2120/E 	Rp 1,604,000
D-Link 54Mbps (802.11g) Wireless with 1 External Antenna , 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 1-port Centronics Parallel Printer-port - DP-301P+ 	Rp 531,000
D-Link Print server 1 port Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DP-301P+ 	Rp 617,000
D-Link Print server 1 port USB + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1020 	Rp 550,000
D-Link Print server 2 USB + 1 Pararel + 1 Port UTP - DPR-1061 	Rp 731,000
D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G301 	Rp 1,196,000
D-Link Wireless Print server 1 Port USB + 1 Pararel Port Printer - DP-G310 	Rp 1,110,000
D-Link Wireless Print Server 1 Pararel 2 USB - DPG-321 	Rp 1,167,000
D-Link Wireless Print Server 4 port USB - DPR-2000 	Rp 1,072,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-910/E 	Rp 892,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-3411/E 	Rp 4,138,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" Program - DCS-3415/E 	Rp 4,138,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 0.5 Lux CMOS Sensor, 3GP, MPEG - DCS-5610E 	Rp 5,656,000
D-Link 3 Axis Dome Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-6110E 	Rp 4,422,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor, MPEG - DCS-5605 	Rp 7,080,000
D-Link Wireless N IP Camera - DCS-1130L 	Rp 1,433,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera with Colour 1/4 CMOS Sensor,wirelles dan Infra Red - DCS-932L 	Rp 911,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor - DCS-5230L 	Rp 911,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 0.5 Lux CMOS Sensor, 3GP, MPEG - DCS-5220/E 	Rp 2,429,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera 1/5" CMOS Sensor, Up to 640x480 @ 30 FPS and Up to 1280 X 1024 - DCS-5230L/E 	Rp 2,847,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor, MPEG - DCS-5635 	Rp 7,687,000
D-Link Megapixel Digital Internet Camera With Colour CMOS Sensor - DCS-2121/E 	Rp 1,794,000
D-Link Digital Day/Night Internet Camera with Colour 1/4" CMOS Sensor, MPEG4/MJPEG/H.264 Format, 2-way - DCS-3430 	Rp 4,422,000
D-Link Digital Internet Camera With Colour 1/4" CCD Sensor 	Rp 7,687,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 2 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-2 / KVM-121/E 	Rp 294,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 4 port include 2 set Cable - DKVM-4 	Rp 465,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 8 port include 3 set Cable - DKVM-8 / KVM-440 	Rp 2,012,000
D-Link DKVM Switch 16 port include 16 set Cable - DKVM-16 / KVM-450 	Rp 3,957,000
D-Link Cable UTP Cat 4 Enhanced, Unshielded-Twisted - DCECAUTP 	Rp 674,000
D-Link Network Storage 2 HDD Max 2 Terra, USB - DNS-320/E 	Rp 916,000
D-Link Network Storage 4 HDD Max 4 Terra, USB - DNS-343/E 	Rp 3,473,000
D-Link Router Load Balancing 2 WAN + 4 Port UTP 10/100 - DI-LB604/E 	Rp 1,490,000
D-Link Antenna Indoor 7dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0700 	Rp 626,000
D-Link Antenna Outdoor 8dbi OMNI 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-0800 	Rp 835,000
D-Link Antenna Outdoor 12dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1201 	Rp 958,000
D-Link Antenna Outdoor 15dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1500 	Rp 1,219,000
D-Link Antenna Outdoor 18dbi OMNI, 2,4GHZ - ANT-24-1800 	Rp 1,343,000
D-Link Cable KVM 5.4 M (15 feet) - DKVM-CB 	Rp 389,000
D-Link UTP Cable Cat 5E 1000Ft - DCECAUTP4P3 	Rp 721,000
Mikrotik
Mikrotik RB750 	Rp 361,000
Mikrotik RB750GL 	Rp 512,000
Mikrotik RB750UP 	Rp 503,000
Mikrotik RB750U 	Rp 517,000
Mikrotik RB750G 	Rp 674,000
Mikrotik RB450 	Rp 773,000
Mikrotik RB450G 	Rp 987,000
Mikrotik RB250GS 	Rp 399,000
Mikrotik RB1200 	Rp 2,828,000
Mikrotik RB1100AH 	Rp 3,388,000
Mikrotik RB1100AH-X2 	Rp 4,100,000
Netgear
Netgear 3G Broadband 802.11g 54 Mbps 4 Port Wireless Router - MBR624GU-100PES 	Rp 597,000
Netgear 3G Broadband 802.11n 300Mbps 4 Port Wireless Router - MBRN3000-100PES 	Rp 904,000
Netgear 3G SMART REPEATER BUNDLE - MSRB2100-1STAUS 	Rp 6,255,000
Netgear WIRELESS ADSL FIREWALL ROUTER - DG834GAU 	Rp 640,000
Netgear ADSL FIREWALL ROUTER - DG834UK 	Rp 591,000
Netgear WIRELESS N150 DSL GATEWAY - DGN1000-100PES 	Rp 486,000
Netgear N300 WIRELESS ADSL2 AND MOD ROUTER - DGN2200-100PES 	Rp 782,000
Netgear RM WLS-N GB MODEM ROUTER - DGN3500-100PES 	Rp 1,041,000
Netgear N600 ADSL MODEM ROUTER - DGND3700-100PES 	Rp 1,644,000
Netgear ADSL2+ MODEM,W POWER SWITCH - DM111P-100UKS 	Rp 334,000
Netgear 5DBI OMNIDIR CEILING ANTENNA - ANT2405 	Rp 225,000
Netgear PROSAFE INDOOR 7DBOMNI ANTENNA - ANT2407-10000S 	Rp 528,000
Netgear PROSAFE IND/OUTDR 9DBI ANTENNA - ANT2409-20000S 	Rp 1,224,000
Netgear PROSAFE INDOOR 5DBOMNI N ANTEN - ANT32405-10000S 	Rp 606,000
Netgear PROSAFE OUTDOOR 10DB N ANTENNA - ANT224D10-10000S 	Rp 2,596,000
Netgear 14DBI PATCH PNL ANTENNA - ANT24D18 	Rp 1,572,000
Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,1.5M - ACC-10314-01 	Rp 255,000
Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,5M - ACC-10314-03 	Rp 623,000
Netgear CBL,ANTENNA,HPF195,10M - ACC-10314-04 	Rp 1,131,000
Netgear N150 WIRELESS USB ADAPTER - WNA1100-100PES 	Rp 165,000
Netgear WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER - WNA3100-100PES 	Rp 333,000
Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter - WNDA3100-100GES 	Rp 390,000
Netgear PRE-N WLS USB 2.0 ADPTR WRANGE - WPN111GE 	Rp 283,000
Netgear ProSafe™ Dual Band Wireless PC Card 32-bit CardBus - WAG511GE 	Rp 610,000
Netgear 54 MBPS WIRELESS USB 2.0 ADPTR - WG111-300PES 	Rp 192,000
Netgear 108 MBPS WLS USB 2.0 ADPTR - WG111TGE 	Rp 302,000
Netgear 108/54 MBPS WIRELESS PC CARD - WG511TGE 	Rp 302,000
Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT WLESS PCI ADPTR - WN311B-100PES 	Rp 689,000
Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT PCI ADAPTER - WN311T-100ISS 	Rp 773,000
Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT WLS NOTEBK ADPTR - WN511B-100NAS 	Rp 1,074,000
Netgear RANGEMAX NEXT NOTEBOOK ADPTR - WN511T-100GES 	Rp 716,000
Netgear ADAPT,PCI 802.11G - WG311-300PES 	Rp 197,000
Netgear ProSafe™ Dual Band 802.11a/g Wireless Access Point PoE - WAG102EU 	Rp 1,699,000
Netgear Prosafe™ 802.11g Wireless Access Point upto 108mbps - WG102-100PES 	Rp 1,026,000
Netgear PROSAFE 802.11G WLS AP - WG103-100PES 	Rp 818,000
Netgear WLS 802.11G,54MB ACCESS POINT - WG602-400PES 	Rp 589,000
Netgear UNIVERSAL WRLS-N WIFI REPEATER - WN2000RPT-100PES 	Rp 545,000
Netgear UNIVERSAL WIFI RANGE EXTENDER - WN3000RP-100PES 	Rp 548,000
Netgear N150 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT - WN604-100UKS 	Rp 726,000
Netgear WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT - WN802T-200PES 	Rp 2,062,000
Netgear PROSAFE WIRELESS N AP - WNAP210-100PES 	Rp 1,634,000
Netgear PROSAFE ACCESS POINT 802.11N - WNAP320-100PES 	Rp 2,602,000
Netgear PROSAFE DUAL BAND WLS N AP - WNDAP350-100PES 	Rp 3,564,000
Netgear PROSAFE DUAL BAND WLESS N AP - WNDAP360-100PES 	Rp 3,160,000
Netgear 2X WNDAP350 1X WMS5316 BNDL - WNSKT350-100UKS 	Rp 6,554,000
Netgear WIRELESS-N ROUTER - JWNR2000-100UKS 	Rp 433,000
Netgear N600 DUAL BAND GIGABIT Router - WNDR3700-100PES 	Rp 1,290,000
Netgear N750 WIFI DUALBAND GIGABIT ROUTER - WNDR4000-100PES 	Rp 1,488,000
Netgear N900 WIRELESS DUAL BAND GIGABIT - WNDR4500-100EUS 	Rp 2,039,000
Netgear N150 WIRELESS ROUTER - WNR1000-100PES 	Rp 337,000
Netgear WIRELESS-N ROUTER - WNR2000-100PES 	Rp 663,000
Netgear WIRELESS N300 ROUTER - WNR2200-100PES 	Rp 509,000
Netgear N GIGABIT ROUTER W/ RAYSPAN - WNR3500-100UKS 	Rp 1,085,000
Netgear N300 Wireless Gigabit Router - WNR3500L-100PES 	Rp 848,000
Netgear ProSafe™ VPN Firewall 8 w/8 Port 10/100 Switch - FVS318UK 	Rp 884,000
Netgear ProSafe™ VPN Firewall 8 w/8 Port 10/100/1000 Switch - FVS318G-100EUS 	Rp 1,439,000
Netgear 8 PORT WIRELESS N VPN FW - FVS318N-100NAS 	Rp 1,983,000
Netgear QUAD WAN SSL GIGABIT VPN FW - SRX5308-100EUS 	Rp 4,695,000
Netgear ProSafe™ VPN Firewall 50 with 8-port 10/100 Switch - FVS338UK 	Rp 1,677,000
Netgear ProSafe™ Dual WAN Gigabit SSL 10 VPN 25 Firewall - FVS336G-200EUS 	Rp 2,665,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 802.11g Wireless VPN Firewall 8-port 10/100 Mbps - FVG318UK 	Rp 1,324,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 4 WAN Gigabit SSL VPN Firewalls - SRXN3205-100EUS 	Rp 3,558,000
Netgear NeoTV™ 350 HD Media Player - NTV350-100PES 	Rp 1,080,000
Netgear NeoTV™ 550 Ultimate HD Media Player - NTV550-100PES 	Rp 1,844,000
Netgear PUSH 2 TV - PTV1000-100PES 	Rp 1,070,000
Netgear UNIVERSAL PUSH2TV HD - PTVU1000-100UKS 	Rp 1,381,000
Netgear DIGITAL ENTERTAINER LIVE - EVA2000-100PES 	Rp 1,647,000
Netgear Universal Wireless Internet Adapter for TV & Blu-Ray - WNCE2001-100PES 	Rp 414,000
Netgear N600 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router for Video & Gaming - WNDR37AV-100PES 	Rp 1,273,000
Netgear 10/100 PCI ADAPTER NS - FA311RG 	Rp 91,000
Netgear GIGABIT PCI ADAPTER - GA311-100PES 	Rp 190,000
Netgear 5PT 10/100 SWITCH - FS605-300PES 	Rp 176,000
Netgear 8PT 10/100 SWITCH - FS608-300PES 	Rp 204,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch - JFS516UK 	Rp 503,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100 Rackmount Switch - JFS524-100EUS 	Rp 636,000
Netgear 16PT FE PLUS SWITCH - FS116E-100PES 	Rp 610,000
Netgear 16 Port 10/100 with 8-port PoE - FS116PEU 	Rp 1,804,000
Netgear 24PT FE PLUS SWITCH - JFS524E-100PES 	Rp 815,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100 Smart w/2 Gigabit Port + 1 SFP - FS726T-100EUS 	Rp 1,488,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100 Smart support 12p PoE, 2 Giga, 2 SFP - FS726TPEU 	Rp 3,330,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24-port 10/100 Smart support 24p PoE, 4 Giga, 2 SFP - FS728TP-100EUS 	Rp 4,705,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48 Port 10/100 Smart Switch w/ 2 Gigabit Port + 2 SFP - FS750T2AU 	Rp 2,462,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port 10/100 Stackable Smart w/ 2 SFP + 4 Giga - FS728TSEU 	Rp 2,270,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48 Port 10/100 Stackable Smart w/ 2 SFP + 4 Giga - FS752TSEU 	Rp 3,581,000
Netgear 5PT GIGABIT SWITCH - GS605-300PES 	Rp 446,000
Netgear 8PT GIGABIT SWITCH - GS608-300PES 	Rp 475,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port PoE - GS108P-100EUS 	Rp 1,583,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch with 4-Port PoE - GS108PE-100EUS 	Rp 1,737,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch - JGS516-200EUS 	Rp 1,338,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch - JGS524-200EUS 	Rp 1,689,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 5-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch - GS105E-100PES 	Rp 640,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit PLUS Switch - GS108E-100PES 	Rp 899,000
Netgear 16PT GIGABIT PLUS SWITCH - GS116E-100PES 	Rp 1,694,000
Netgear PLUS SWITCH, 24-PORT GIGABIT - JGS524E-100PES 	Rp 2,186,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 1-Port PoE - GS108T-200GES 	Rp 1,406,000
Netgear 8PT GE SMART SWCH 2SFP MAX POE - GS510TP-100EUS 	Rp 3,972,000
Netgear 8 PORT GE SMART SWITCH W/2 SFP - GS110T-100GES 	Rp 1,685,000
Netgear 8PT GE POE SMART SW W 2 FIBER - GS110TP-100AJS 	Rp 3,082,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP(Shared) - GS716T-200AJS 	Rp 2,506,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP(Shared) - GS724T-300AJS 	Rp 2,955,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch w/ 2 SFP(Shared) - GS724TP-100EUS 	Rp 7,452,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP(Shared) - GS748TEU 	Rp 6,392,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch w/ 4 SFP(Shared) - GS724TS-100EUS 	Rp 5,587,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 Port Gigabit PoE & Stackable w/ 4 SFP(Shared) - GS724TPS-100AJS 	Rp 9,012,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48 Port Gigabit Stackable Smart w/ 4 SFP(Shared) - GS748TS-100EUS 	Rp 10,663,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 48 Port Gigabit PoE & Stackable Smart w/ 4 SFP(Shared) - GS748TPS-100AJS 	Rp 16,540,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24-Port 10/100 Managed w/ 2 Combo Giga (RJ45/SFP) - FSM726-300AJS 	Rp 2,642,000
Netgear 24P 10/100 L2 MANAGED SWITCH - FSM726E/v3-100AJS 	Rp 3,271,000
Netgear ProSafe™ 24 RJ45 Port Gigabit L2 Managed with 4 SFP(Shared) - GSM7224-200EUS 	Rp 6,447,000
Netgear 24G L2 MGD SW W STATIC ROUTING - GSM7224R-100EUS 	Rp 8,780,000
Netgear NETGEAR ProSafe L3 Upgrade License for GSM7228PS - GSM7228PL-10000S 	Rp 5,466,000
Netgear Stora HMNS 2 SATA II Channels, USB 2.0, Gigabit (Diskless) - MS2000-100PES 	Rp 1,121,000
Netgear Stora HMNS 2 SATA II Channels, USB 2.0, Gigabit 1X1TB - MS200-100PES 	Rp 2,591,000
Netgear Stora HMNS 2 SATA II Channels, USB 2.0, Gigabit w/ 1X1TB HDD - MS2110-100PES 	Rp 1,959,000
Netgear ReadyNas Duo, 2 SATA II Channels, 3 x USB 2.0, Giga (Diskless) - RND2000-200AJS 	Rp 2,323,000
Netgear ReadyNas Duo, 2 SATA II Channels, 3 x USB 2.0, Giga w/1x1000GB - RND2110-200AJS 	Rp 4,296,000
Netgear ReadyNas Duo, 2 SATA II Channels, 3 x USB 2.0, Giga w/2X1000GB - RND2210-200AJS 	Rp 5,418,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ 4-Bay Gigabit Desktop Network Storage (Diskless) - RND4000-200AJS 	Rp 4,639,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ 2 TB Gigabit Desktop Network Storage (2 x 1 TB) - RND4210-200AJS 	Rp 8,515,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ 4 TB Gigabit Desktop Network Storage (2 x 2 TB) - RND4220-100AJS 	Rp 15,461,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ 4 TB Gigabit Desktop Network Storage (4 x 1 TB) - RND4410-200EUS 	Rp 11,450,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ Accessory – Chassis Cooling Fan - RND4FAN1-10000S 	Rp 264,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ Accessory – Spare Power Supply Unit for NV & NV+ - RND4PSU1-10000S 	Rp 1,195,000
Netgear ReadyNAS™ NV+ Accessory – Spare Disk Tray for NV and NV+ - RND4TRAY1-10000S 	Rp 296,000
Netgear ProSecure™ Unified Threat Management Appliance - UTM5EW-100EUS 	Rp 3,870,000
Netgear ProSecure™ Unified Threat Management Appliance - UTM5EW3-100EUS 	Rp 6,439,000
Netgear ProSecure™ Unified Threat Management Appliance - UTM5-100EUS 	Rp 2,669,000
Netgear Subscrpt Bundle (Email+Web+Support & Maintenance) UTM5, 1-year Subscription - UTM5B-10000S 	Rp 1,913,000
Netgear Subscrpt Bundle (Email+Web+Support & Maintenance) UTM5, 3-year Subscription - UTM5B3-10000S 	Rp 4,902,000
Netgear Email Threat Management for UTM5, 1-year Subscription - UTM5E-10000S 	Rp 742,000
Netgear Email Threat Management for UTM5, 3-year Subscription - UTM5E3-10000S 	Rp 1,877,000
Netgear Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM5 1-year Subscription - UTM5M-10000S 	Rp 449,000
Netgear Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM5 3-year Subscription - UTM5M3-10000S 	Rp 1,130,000
Netgear Web Threat Management for UTM5, 1-year Subscription - UTM5W-10000S 	Rp 742,000
Netgear Web Threat Management for UTM5, 3-year Subscription - UTM5W3-10000S 	Rp 1,877,000
Netgear 54 MBPS WLS USB PRINT SERVER - WGPS606UK 	Rp 869,000
Hewlett Packard - ProCurve Networking
HP V1405-8 Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 ports (3C-FSU08) - JD867A 	Rp 294,000
HP V1405-16 unmanaged desktop switch with 16x 10/100 ports (3C-16792B) - JD858A 	Rp 484,000
HP V1405-16 Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100 ports (3C-16470B) - JD984A 	Rp 645,000
HP V1405-24 Unmanaged Switch with 24 x 10/100 ports (3C-16471B) - JD986A 	Rp 712,000
HP V1405-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports (3C-GSU08) - JD871A 	Rp 569,000
HP V1410-8G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9559A 	Rp 693,000
HP V1410-16G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9560A 	Rp 1,642,000
HP V1410-24G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 SFP dual ports - J9561A 	Rp 2,145,000
HP V1700-8 Web-smart Switch with 7 x 10/100 ports and 1 x 10/100/100 ports - J9079A 	Rp 769,000
HP V1700-24 Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100 ports and 2 dual SFP ports - J9080A 	Rp 1,803,000
HP V1810-8G Web-smart Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 ports - J9449A 	Rp 1,386,000
HP V1810-24G Web-smart Switch with 22 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9450A 	Rp 2,847,000
HP V1810-48G Web-smart Switch with 46 x 10/100/1000 ports , 2 dual SFP ports - J9660A 	Rp 6,320,000
HP V1905-24 Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF26H) - JD990A 	Rp 1,528,000
HP V1905-24-POE Web-smart Switch with 24 x 10/100 PoE ports , 2 dual SFP ports - JD992A 	Rp 4,128,000
HP V1905-48 Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100 ports , 2 dual SFP ports (3C-BLSF50H) - JD994A 	Rp 2,477,000
HP V1905-10G-POE Web-smart Switch 9 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 1 dual SFP port - JD864A 	Rp 3,293,000
HP V1910-16G Web-smart Switch 16 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2093) - JE005A 	Rp 2,145,000
HP V1910-24G Web-smart Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG2893) - JE006A 	Rp 2,524,000
HP V1910-48G Web-smart Switch 48 x 10/100/1000 ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5293) - JE009A 	Rp 6,036,000
HP V1910-24G-POE Web-smart 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports , 4 SFP (3CRBSG5093) - JE008A 	Rp 6,036,000
HP E2510-24 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9019B 	Rp 2,572,000
HP E2510-48 L2 Managed Switch 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9020A 	Rp 4,660,000
HP E2510-8-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9137A 	Rp 4,033,000
HP E2520-24-POE L2 Managed Switch 24 x 10/100 PoE ,2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 dual SFP - J9138A 	Rp 6,652,000
HP E2510-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9279A 	Rp 6,700,000
HP E2510-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9280A 	Rp 12,536,000
HP E2520-8G-POE L2 Managed Switch with 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP - J9298A 	Rp 6,453,000
HP E2520-24G-POE L2 Managed Switch PoE with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP - J9299A 	Rp 12,897,000
HP E2610-24 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP ports - J9085A 	Rp 4,906,000
HP E2610-48 L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9088A 	Rp 8,408,000
HP E2610-24-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9087A 	Rp 12,290,000
HP E2610-24-PPoE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 24 x 10/100 (12 PoE), 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9086A 	Rp 7,554,000
HP E2610-48-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite 48 x 10/100 PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 or 2 SFP - J9089A 	Rp 21,001,000
HP E2615-8-POE L2 Managed , L3 Lite with 8 x 10/100 PoE ports, 2 dual SFP ports - J9565A 	Rp 5,485,000
HP E2810-24G L2 Managed Switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9021A 	Rp 13,220,000
HP E2810-48G L2 Managed Switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - J9022A 	Rp 22,643,000
HP V-M200 Single radio, dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz), IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n access point , independently managed - J9468A 	Rp 1,386,000
HP E-M110 Entry-level access point, single radio, IEEE 802.11a/b/g - J9388B 	Rp 2,524,000
HP E-MSM 310 Single (a/b/g) access point - J9379B 	Rp 3,606,000
HP E-MSM 410 Single and dual radio, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n access points - J9427B 	Rp 4,166,000
HP E-MSM 317 Single radio , IEEE 802.11b/g, 4 x 10/100 managed Ethernet ports - J9423A 	Rp 2,648,000
HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users. Supports mobility package - J9325A 	Rp 8,655,000
HP E-MSM 710 Includes support for 10 AP and 100 Access Controlled users - J9328A 	Rp 6,501,000
HP A-MSR 20 Flexible, economical, full-featured multi-service routers with 2 x 10/100-TX ports, 256F/256D, 2 open SIC slots - JF283A 	Rp 8,133,000
HP A3100-8 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX - JD304A 	Rp 2,875,000
HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX - JD305A 	Rp 4,138,000
HP A3100-16 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD308A 	Rp 4,422,000
HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX - JD306A 	Rp 5,068,000
HP A3100-24 SI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX with 2 slots - JD309A 	Rp 6,083,000
HP A3100-8 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 8 10/100-TX and 1 SFP Dual Ports - JD318A 	Rp 3,217,000
HP A3100-16 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 16 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD319A 	Rp 4,935,000
HP A3100-24 EI L2 intelligent manageable switch with 24 10/100-TX and 2 SFP Dual Ports - JD320A 	Rp 6,596,000
HP A3100-48 L2 intelligent manageable switch with 48 10/100-TX and 4 SFP Ports - JD317A 	Rp 10,895,000
HP A5120-16G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 16 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE073A 	Rp 8,237,000
HP A5120-24G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 24 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE074A 	Rp 12,403,000
HP A5120-48G SI L2 plus static L3 switch with 48 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 SFP ports - JE072A 	Rp 23,431,000
HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE066A 	Rp 12,707,000
HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports - JE067A 	Rp 20,109,000
HP A5120-24G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE068A 	Rp 18,600,000
HP A5120-48G EI L2 plus static L3 switch with 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots module - JE069A 	Rp 31,070,000
HP A5500-24G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD369A 	Rp 23,810,000
HP A5500-48G SI Entry level L3 switch with RIP support, 44 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD370A 	Rp 39,592,000
HP A5500-24G EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD377A 	Rp 27,901,000
HP A5500-24G PoE EI Advanced L2/L3/L4 switch with OSPF support, 20 x 10/100/1000 ports PoE , 4 dual SFP ports, 2 slots - JD378A 	Rp 35,521,000
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - J4858C 	Rp 3,274,000
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - J4859C 	Rp 6,643,000
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Module 1G Fiber Optic Multimode - JD118B 	Rp 2,951,000
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Module 1G Fiber Optic Singlemode - JD119B 	Rp 5,827,000
ASUS
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps With Printer Server & Download Management - RT-N13U 	Rp 540,000
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps ADSL Modem + USB Print Server - DSL-N13 	Rp 1,000,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 125 Mbps - WL-520GU 	Rp 230,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10+ 	Rp 155,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 150 Mbps - RT-N10 	Rp 175,000
ASUS Wireless Router G2 54 Mbps - RT-G32 	Rp 225,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router - RT-N12E 	Rp 380,000
ASUS 3 In 1 Wireless-N Router, Repeater, Access Point - RT-N12C1 	Rp 465,000
ASUS 3 In 1 Wireless-N Router, Repeater, Access Point - RT-N15U + USB Support 	Rp 721,000
ASUS Delux N Multifunction Wireless Router - RT-N16 Gigabit Router 	Rp 980,000
ASUS Wireless N Router 900 Mbps - RT-N56U Gigabit Router 	Rp 1,205,000
ASUS Wireless N Router For 3G Modem - WL330N3G 	Rp 512,000
ASUS Wireless-N Router + ADSL Modem + 4 SSID - DSL-N11 	Rp 740,000
ASUS Wireless-G Router + ADSL Modem - DSL-G31 	Rp 490,000
ASUS Wireless-G USB Adapter - WL-167gv2 	Rp 150,000
ASUS Wireless-N 150 Mbps Mini USB Adapter - USB N-10 	Rp 190,000
ASUS Wireless-N 300 Mbps USB Adapter - USB N-13 	Rp 266,000
ASUS 10/100 8 Port Switch - GX1008B 	Rp 140,000
C-NET
C-NET CWR-935 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Server Router 	Rp 294,000
C-NET CWR-935M 300 Mbps Wifi N 3.5G Mini Server Router 	Rp 199,000
C-NET CWL-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna 	Rp 109,000
C-NET CWL-907 300 Mbps Wifi N Long Range USB Dongle with 7 dBi antenna 	Rp 123,000
C-NET CBR-980 300 Mbps Wifi N Router 	Rp 237,000
C-NET CMR-986 300 Mbps Wifi N Mini Router 	Rp 152,000
C-NET CAR2-601U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 1 Port Router 	Rp 190,000
C-NET CAR2-604U 24 Mbps ADSL 2 + 4 Port Router 	Rp 223,000
C-NET CAR-854 24 Mbps Wifi G ADSL 2 + Router 	Rp 190,000
C-NET CDA-06 6 dBi Directional antenna 	Rp 76,000
C-NET CQU-906 WIFI N USB Dongle 150Mbps 	Rp 71,000
C-NET CWU-906 300 Mbps Wifi N USB Dongle 	Rp 66,000
Tenda
Tenda W150M+ - 150M WIRELESS AP/ROUTER 	Rp 171,000
Tenda W311U - 150M WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER 	Rp 66,000
Tenda W311MA - 150M WIRELESS LAN USB ADAPTER 	Rp 76,000
Tenda W311 R+ - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER 	Rp 147,000
Tenda W268R - 150M WIRELESS-N ROUTER 	Rp 176,000
Tenda W322UV2.0 - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N USB ADAPTER 	Rp 104,000
Tenda W548DV2.0 - ADSL2+MODEM WITH WIRELESS-G ROUTER 	Rp 228,000
Tenda D810R - ADSL2+ MODEM WITH ROUTER 	Rp 109,000
Tenda W307R - 300MBPS WIRELESS-N ROUTER 	Rp 209,000
Tenda R502 - 4PORT BROADBAND ROUTER 	Rp 90,000
Tenda S108 - 8PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH 	Rp 74,000
Tenda TEH1600M - 16 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH 	Rp 204,000
Tenda TEH2400M - 24 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH 	Rp 332,000
Tenda G1005D - 5 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH 	Rp 171,000
Tenda G1008D - 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS ETHERNET SWITCH 	Rp 237,000
Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Plastic Case - AT-LE700/8 	Rp 161,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW708 	Rp 245,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps, Int Power - AT-FSW716 	Rp 428,000
Allied Telesis Rackmount Switch 24 Port 10/100 - AT-FSW724 	Rp 599,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST709FC 	Rp 1,510,000
Allied Telesis Desktop Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 1x 100 FX (SC) - AT-FST717FC 	Rp 3,388,000
Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GSW900/8 	Rp 520,000
Allied Telesis Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/8 	Rp 721,000
Allied Telesis Switch 16 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/16 	Rp 1,895,000
Allied Telesis Switch 24 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 (Unmanaged) - AT-GS900/24 	Rp 2,190,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 8 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/8 	Rp 2,100,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/16 	Rp 2,190,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP - AT-GS950/24 	Rp 2,410,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP - AT-GS950/48 	Rp 6,640,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 16 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/16 	Rp 1,375,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/24 	Rp 1,430,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP + POE - AT-FS750/24POE 	Rp 5,438,000
Allied Telesis Web Smart Switch 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & SFP - AT-FS750/48 	Rp 4,130,000
Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 + 1 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/16 	Rp 2,620,000
Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/24 	Rp 3,900,000
Allied Telesis L2 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 1 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000S/48 	Rp 10,989,000
Allied Telesis L2 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/24 	Rp 14,804,000
Allied Telesis L2 44 Port Gigabit + 4 Port Gigabit / 4 SFP Slot Managed - AT-8000GS/48 	Rp 24,769,000
Allied Telesis L2-L4 28 Port Gigabit + 4 Addistional SFP Slot - AT-9000/28 	Rp 15,089,000
Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port Gigabit + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP Managed - AT-9424T 	Rp 9,490,000
Allied Telesis Basic L3 20 Port + 4 Gigabit / 4 SFP, Stacking Module Managed - AT9424TS 	Rp 22,396,000
Allied Telesis L2 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8524M 	Rp 9,386,000
Allied Telesis L2 16 Port 10/100 FX(SC) + 2 EXP Slot (Managed) - AT-8516F/SC 	Rp 12,764,000
Allied Telesis L3 24 Port 10/100 TX + 2 UP Link Slot (Managed) - AT-8624T/2M 	Rp 15,279,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8SX 	Rp 1,917,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10 KM) Module Up Link For ATI Gigabit Switches - AT-G8LX10 	Rp 5,260,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base SX Modula Up Link (500 m With MMF, 850nm) - AT-SPSX 	Rp 2,060,000
Allied Telesis 100 FX Modula UP Link (For AT-8000S Series Only) - AT-SPFX/2 	Rp 2,107,000
Allied Telesis 1000 Base LX (10KM) Module Up Link (10Km with SMF, 1310nm) - AT-SPLX10 	Rp 4,982,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Subscriber Side - AT-MC601 	Rp 1,575,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Provider Side - AT-MC602 	Rp 1,575,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter CDSL to 10/100TX - Provider Side or Subscriber Side - AT-MC605 	Rp 1,655,000
Allied Telesis 10Mbps UTP (RJ45) to 10Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber (ST) Ethernet - AT-MC13 	Rp 1,338,000
Allied Telesis 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) MM 2 Port Unmanaged Switch - AT-FS232 	Rp 2,200,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(ST) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC101XL 	Rp 1,435,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Multimode - AT-MC102XL 	Rp 1,435,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter UTP To Fiber FX(SC) 100 Mbps Singlemode - AT-MC103XL 	Rp 2,070,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100 Base TX To 100 Base FX (SC Singlemode 40Km) - AT-MC103LH 	Rp 4,510,000
Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (ST) Multi Mode - AT-MC115XL 	Rp 2,154,000
Allied Telesis Converter UTP 10/100 To 10FL/100 SX (SC) Multi Mode - AT-MC116XL 	Rp 2,154,000
Allied Telesis Media Converter 1000 BaseX SFP Slot To 1000 BaseT - AT-MC1008/SP 	Rp 1,635,000
Allied Telesis 12 Slots Media Convertor Chassis With 1 x AC PSU And Redundant Power Option - AT-MCR12 	Rp 3,790,000
Allied Telesis Single Unit Rack & Wall Mounting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY1 	Rp 352,000
Allied Telesis Four Unit Rack Mouting Bracket For MC Products - AT-TRAY4 	Rp 608,000
Allied Telesis Multiprotocol Modular Router, 4 x 10/100TX + 1 PIC Slot - AT-AR410 	Rp 4,071,000
Allied Telesis AUI To BNC Micro Transceiver With Single LED, Slim Line - AT-MX10S 	Rp 822,000
Allied Telesis Transceiver With Non-Intrusive For 10 Base 5 - AT-206 	Rp 1,980,000
Allied Telesis Wireless Router N Series 2 Antenna 300 Mbps - AT-WR2304N 	Rp 514,000
Allied Telesis Wireless LAN USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AT-WNU300N 	Rp 345,000
Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port + USB - AT-AR236E 	Rp 252,000
Allied Telesis ADSL Modem 1 Port - AT-AR226E 	Rp 189,000
U.S Robotics
U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Voice Message V.92 - USR566B 	Rp 958,000
U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Message V.92 - USR5631A 	Rp 626,000
U.S Robotics Serial Modem External 56K Non Voice Message V.92 - USR5630B 	Rp 617,000
U.S Robotics USB Modem External 56k V.92 - ISR5637 	Rp 626,000
U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 1 USB + 1 UTP - USR9112 	Rp 437,000
U.S Robotics ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port + 1 USB - USR9107 	Rp 769,000
U.S Robotics Wireless 125 Mbps ADSL + Router 4 Port + 1 USB - USR9108 	Rp 1,101,000
ZyXEL
ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 & USB - P-660RU-T1 	Rp 190,000
ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 1 RJ-45 - P-660R-T1 	N/A
ZyXEL ADSL 2/2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660H-T1 	Rp 465,000
ZyXEL Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port - P-660WH-T1 	Rp 541,000
ZyXEL Switch 8 Port 10/100 - ES-108A 	Rp 190,000
ZyXEL Switch 16 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount - ES-116P 	Rp 626,000
ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 , 8K Mac Rackmount - ES-124P 	Rp 845,000
ZyXEL Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit & 2 SFP Slot - ES-1124 	Rp 1,224,000
ZyXEL Switch 8 Port Gigabit - GS108B 	Rp 911,000
ZyXEL Switch 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1116A 	Rp 2,923,000
ZyXEL Switch 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Slots Rackmount - GS-1124A 	Rp 3,521,000
ZyXEL Wireless 108 Mbps AP, Bridge. Client, Repeater - G-570S 	Rp 579,000
ZyXEL Wireless Router 4 Port With 2 & 5 dBI Antenna - P320W 	Rp 351,000
ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 Mbps - NBG420N 	Rp 911,000
ZyXEL Wireless 802.11n Router 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps - NBG460N 	Rp 1,101,000
ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port With Modem - NBG410W3G 	Rp 4,356,000
ZyXEL 3G / HSDPA Wireless Router 4 Port - NBG412W3G 	Rp 1,575,000
ZyXEL USB Wireless 54 Mbps - G202 	Rp 218,000
ZyXEL USB Wireless 108 Mbps - G270S 	Rp 275,000
ZyXEL PCI Wireless 54 Mbps With 5 dBI Antenna - G302 	Rp 256,000
ZyXEL Wireless-N USB Adapter - NWD-210N 	Rp 531,000
ZyXEL Wireless-N PCI Adapter - NWD-310N 	Rp 531,000
ZyXEL VDSL Point To Point Modem - P-871M 	Rp 2,429,000
ZyXEL G.SHDSL Router - P-791 Series 	Rp 1,870,000
ZyXEL Wireless Projector Adapter - WPA-1000 	Rp 2,486,000
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Bullet 2 (2.4Ghz) - Bullet 2 	Rp 389,000
Ubiquiti Bullet 5 (5.8Ghz) - Bullet 5 	Rp 531,000
Ubiquiti Bullet 2 AP 2.4Ghz High Power - Bullet 2 HP 	Rp 702,000
Ubiquiti Bullet 2 2.4Ghz - Bullet M2 	Rp 674,000
Ubiquiti Bullet 5 4.8 Ghz MIMO Airmax - Bullet M5 	Rp 712,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (2.4Ghz) - NS2 	Rp 674,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station 5 (5.8Ghz) - NS5 	Rp 807,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station Loco 2 (2.4Ghz) - NS2 Loco 	Rp 531,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station Loco 5 (5.8Ghz) - NS5 Loco 	Rp 617,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (2.4Ghz) MIMO - NS2 M 	Rp 759,000
Ubiquiti Nano Station 2 (5.8Ghz) MIMO - NS5 M 	Rp 797,000
Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 2.4Ghz 16 Dbi - AG2G16 	Rp 522,000
Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 2.4Ghz 20 Dbi - AG2G20 	Rp 626,000
Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 5.8Ghz 23 Dbi - AG5G23 	Rp 655,000
Ubiquiti Airgrid Airmax 5.8Ghz 27 Dbi - AG5G27 	Rp 731,000
Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 2.4Ghz 18 Dbi - NB2G18 	Rp 816,000
Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 5.8Ghz 22 Dbi - NB5G22 	Rp 807,000
Ubiquiti Nano Bridge Airmax 5.8Ghz 25 Dbi - NB5G25 	Rp 911,000
Ubiquiti Rocket Mimo Airmax 2.4Ghz - UB R-M2 	Rp 797,000
Ubiquiti Rocket Mimo Airmax 5.8Ghz - UB R-M5 	Rp 816,000
Prolink
Prolink Kabel LAN Cat 5 	Rp 607,000
Prolink Kabel LAN Cat 6 	Rp 816,000
Prolink USB Wireless WN2001 	Rp 109,000
Prolink USB Wireless WN2200 	Rp 484,000
Prolink USB Wireless WN2201 	Rp 160,000
Prolink Router WNR1004 	Rp 285,000
Prolink Router 3.75G PWH2004 	Rp 626,000
Prolink Router 4G WNR2011 	Rp 490,000
Prolink PME 200 Media Extender 	Rp 4,745,000
Prolink PPL 1201 Powerline 	Rp 484,000
Prolink PPL 1202N Powerline 	Rp 721,000
Prolink LAN Card 10/100 	Rp 47,000
Prolink LAN Card 10/100/1000 	Rp 161,000
Prolink PSW 510 - 5 Port 	Rp 123,000
Prolink PSW 810 - 8 Port 	Rp 142,000
Prolink PSW 161 - 16 Port 	Rp 332,000
Prolink PRO 151T 	Rp 3,236,000
Prolink PRO 171T 	Rp 3,711,000
JAHT
JAHT Wireless AP , Bridge Repeater - WP-4001BR 	Rp 342,000
JAHT Wireless AP + 5 UTP Bridge, WDS , Repeater - WP-4001BR2 	Rp 389,000
JAHT Wireless Router 5 UTP Bridge, AP Client, BM - WA-4054ER 	Rp 380,000
JAHT Wireless PCI Adapter 11g - WN-4054PCI 	Rp 152,000
JAHT Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 11g - WN-4054P 	Rp 104,000
JAHT Wireless USB Adapter 11g - WN-4054U 	Rp 142,000
JAHT Wireless AP Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps - JWP-6001BP 	Rp 854,000
JAHT Wireless AP Router 5p Dual Band 11abg 108 Mbps - JWA-6001 	Rp 1,015,000
JAHT Wireless Dual Band PCI Adapter 11abg - WN-6108PCI 	Rp 342,000
JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps AP, Bridge - JWP-5001BP 	Rp 503,000
JAHT Wireless Turbo Router 4 Port 108 Mbps - JWA-5108 	Rp 531,000
JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCI Adapter - JWN-5108PC 	Rp 237,000
JAHT Wireless Turbo 108 Mbps PCMCIA Adapter - JWN-5108P 	Rp 247,000
JAHT Gigabit Ethernet PCI 1000 Mbps - JN-1132C 	Rp 104,000
JAHT Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client + Antenna 12 Dbi - JWP-9004F12 	Rp 1,746,000
GSM MODEM
Huawei E-960 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) 	Rp 665,000
Huawei E-5830 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) 	Rp 790,000
Huawei E-585 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) 	Rp 840,000
Huawei E-583C (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) 	Rp 845,000
Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) + Telkom Flash 6 Bulan @500MB 	Rp 900,000
Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) + XL 3 Bulan @1GB 	Rp 800,000
Huawei E-560 (Unlock Semua Kartu GSM / Modem Router) 	Rp 720,000
Huawei E-1550 USB 	Rp 235,000
Huawei E-1553 USB (Unlock semua kartu GSM) 	Rp 290,000
Huawei E-1630 	Rp 400,000
Huawei E-1750 	Rp 230,000
Huawei E-1750 + Telkomsel 	Rp 315,000
Huawei E-1752 	Rp 230,000
Huawei E-1762 	Rp 320,000
Huawei E-1831 	Rp 435,000
Huawei E-122 - 3 	Rp 270,000
Huawei E-150 	Rp 240,000
Huawei E-153 	Rp 240,000
Huawei E-153 Modis + Telkomflash - Free Internet Flash 3 Bulan @256MB 	Rp 290,000
Huawei E-156 - 3 	Rp 220,000
Huawei E-160 - 3 	Rp 225,000
Huawei E-161 + SP Axis (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Free Internet 1GB) 	Rp 390,000
Huawei E-161 (Unlock semua kartu GSM) 	Rp 240,000
Huawei E-169 - Optus 	Rp 400,000
Huawei E-171 	Rp 230,000
Huawei E-172 	Rp 470,000
Huawei E-173 	Rp 230,000
Huawei E-173 + Flash 1 Bulan 	Rp 295,000
Huawei E-176 	Rp 270,000
Huawei E-181 	Rp 385,000
Huawei E-220 	Rp 220,000
Huawei E-220 + Telkomsel 3 Bulan 	Rp 295,000
Huawei E-226 	Rp 240,000
Huawei E-272 	Rp 250,000
Huawei E-510 	Rp 400,000
Huawei E-932 	Rp 660,000
Huawei E-960 	Rp 700,000
Huawei K-3520 	Rp 290,000
Huawei K-3770 	Rp 245,000
Huawei K-3765 	Rp 310,000
Hi-Link Huawei E303 	Rp 270,000
Hi-Link Huawei E303 + Telkomsel 3 Bulan 	Rp 315,000
Haier WM220 + XL Harian / Bulanan (Unlock semua kartu GSM, Pulsa 10rb) 	Rp 395,000
Prolink P2000 	Rp 350,000
ZTE MF 691 - 21 Mbps 	Rp 230,000
ZTE MF 633 	Rp 215,000
ZTE MF 636 7.2Mbps 	Rp 185,000
ZTE MF 626 	Rp 320,000
ZTE MF 627 	Rp 318,000
ZTE MF 637 By T-Mobile 	Rp 361,000
ZTE MF 288 	Rp 250,000
ZTE MF 190 - Unlock All GSM 	Rp 190,000
ZTE MF 190 - TELKOMFLASH (Unlock) 	Rp 320,000
ZTE MF 100 By O2 	Rp 290,000
ZTE MF 112 By 3 	Rp 237,000
ZTE AC 30 + Wi-Fi (GSM & CDMA) - Garansi Distributor 1 Tahun 	Rp 545,000
ZTE AC 30 + Wi-Fi (GSM & CDMA) - Garansi Distributor 1 Tahun + Free Smart 1 Bulan 	Rp 575,000
Welcom Telkomsel (Bundle Telkomsel Bonus 100Rb Free 1.5GB) (Unlock) 	Rp 800,000
Sierra C308 	Rp 285,000
Sierra C301 	Rp 270,000
Option G10461 	Rp 370,000
Option G10452 	Rp 340,000
Option G10225 	Rp 300,000
Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu XL 	Rp 235,000
Advan DT-8 (Unlock) + Kartu Flash 	Rp 275,000
Prolink PHS 300 + Telkom Flash Light 	Rp 266,000
CDMA MODEM
Prolink EVDO PCM100 + Smartfren 	Rp 290,000
Venus Fast 2 	Rp 210,000
Venus VT28 	Rp 175,000
AHA MyTV Huawei EC156 - Free 30 Hari Internet - Unlock 	Rp 235,000
FLEXI EVDO EC156 - Free 30 Hari Internet 	Rp 235,000
Smart Fren EC306-2 (Unlock) CDMA / EVDO Rev.B 14.7MBps FREE 1 Bulan 	Rp 660,000
Haier CE610 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) 	Rp 300,000
Haier CE210 (EVDO) + SP AHA (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) 	Rp 350,000
Smart Fren CE682 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Lock) 	Rp 185,000
Smart Fren Huawei AC1261-2 (Free Internet 30 Hari / Unlock) 	Rp 280,000
Smart Fren Grande Speedup 7000 (Free Internet 60 Hari / Unlock) 	Rp 330,000
Smart ZTE AC2726 (EVDO - Singleband) (Ada SIM Card, Free Internet 60 Hari, Kartu Smart) 	Rp 575,000
ZTE MF608 - Modem + Wifi Router / Unlock 	Rp 455,000
Speedup SU7300 	Rp 300,000
Router JS2911 (Bisa GSM & CDMA, Sharing Max 5 Kom, Jarak Jauh 30M) 	Rp 605,000
Iconnect C8800 (Modem + Kartu Fren) 	Rp 270,000
Kartu Perdana
Indosat 2 Bulan (Unlimited 1GB 1MBPS) 	Rp 75,000
Indosat M2 BROOM 2GB/Bln, 384 Kbps 	Rp 120,000
Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 1 Bulan) 512 Kbps 	Rp 65,000
Telkomflash Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 1Mbps - 250MB / Bln 	Rp 90,000
XL Hotrod (Free 3 Bulan) 3.6Mbps, 1.2GB / Bln 	Rp 80,000
XL Unlimited (Free 3 Bulan) 512Kbps, 1GB / Bln 	Rp 85,000
XL Harian - Pulsa 10rb 	Rp 20,000
XL Volume Base - Pulsa 10rb 	Rp 20,000
Three Quota 1GB - Free 1 Bulan 	Rp 55,000
Three Quota 1GB - Free 3 Bulan 	Rp 95,000
Three Quota 2GB - Free 1 Bulan 	Rp 77,000
Three Quota 2GB - Free 6 Bulan 	Rp 260,000
Three 1 Bulan Quota 5GB 	Rp 120,000
AXIS Pro Unlimited 500MB Free 1 Bulan 	Rp 45,000
AHA Evdo 	Rp 25,000
AHA Dinamis 	Rp 85,000
Flexi 2 Bulan 	Rp 95,000
Voucher Smart 20 	Rp 31,000
Voucher Smart 50 	Rp 61,000
LINKSYS
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD205 	Rp 204,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - SE1500-AP 	Rp 266,000
Linksys Switch 5 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2500-AP 	Rp 380,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD208T 	Rp 223,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - SD2008T 	Rp 498,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps - SE2800-AP 	Rp 493,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps - SD216 	Rp 531,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port 10/100 Mbps Rackmount - SR216T 	Rp 560,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 Mbps - SR224T 	Rp 721,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View - SRW208 	Rp 1,281,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps Web View + POE - SRW208P 	Rp 2,448,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit/ SFP - SLM224GTEU 	Rp 1,794,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW224P 	Rp 4,318,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW248P 	Rp 6,738,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View - SRW224G4-K9 	Rp 1,851,000
Linksys 24 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW224G4P-K9 	Rp 4,840,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View - SRW248G4-K9 	Rp 4,508,000
Linksys 48 Port 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Web View + POE - SRW248G4P-K9 	Rp 9,167,000
Linksys Hub 8 Port - SE2800 	Rp 598,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - EG008W 	Rp 579,000
Linksys Switch 8 Port Gigabit - SD2008 	Rp 636,000
Linksys Switch 16 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2016T 	Rp 1,708,000
Linksys Switch 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount - SR2024T 	Rp 2,344,000
Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View - SRW208-K9 	Rp 1,461,000
Linksys 8 Port Web View + 2 SFP Web View + POE - SRW208P-K9 	Rp 2,382,000
Linksys 8 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2008-K9 	Rp 2,192,000
Linksys 16 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2016-K9 	Rp 3,616,000
Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2024-K9 	Rp 4,346,000
Linksys 24 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View + POE - SRW2024P-K9 	Rp 6,928,000
Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 2 SFP Web View - SRW2048-K9 	Rp 8,370,000
Linksys 48 Port Gigabit + 4 SFP Web View - SRW2048-K9 	Rp 8,778,000
Linksys Wireless 3G Router - WRT54G3G 	Rp 2,088,000
Linksys Wireless G Home Router 4 Port 10/100 54Mbps - WRT54GH 	Rp 294,000
Linksys Wireless Access Point 54 Mbps - WAP54G 	Rp 484,000
Linksys Wireless Router 4 Port 10/100 54 Mbps - WRT54GL 	Rp 569,000
Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps - WPC54G 	Rp 266,000
Linksys Wireless PCMIA Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WPC54GS 	Rp 294,000
Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps - WMP54G 	Rp 233,000
Linksys Wireless PCI Adapter 54 Mbps With Speed Booster - WMP54GS 	Rp 465,000
Linksys Wireless USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54G 	Rp 332,000
Linksys Wireless Compact USB Adapter 54 Mbps - WUSB54GC-AS 	Rp 204,000
Linksys Wireless G Access Point With Range Booster, Support POE - WAP200 	Rp 1,091,000
Linksys Wireless G Exterior Access Point With POE - WAP200E 	Rp 3,910,000
Linksys Wireless-G IP Camera 640 x 480 - WVC54GCA 	Rp 1,101,000
Linksys Wireless-G PTZ Internet Camera With Video - WVC210 	Rp 2,382,000
Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - WRT120NSG 	Rp 342,000
Linksys N - Wireless Broadband Gigabit Router 4 Port 300 Mbps - WRT310N 	Rp 921,000
Linksys N - Wireless Router 4 Port + USB Port + Linux- WRT160NL 	Rp 830,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point Dual Band 3000 Mbps - WAP610N 	Rp 731,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - WRT320N 	Rp 702,000
Linksys VOIP Cordless Internet Telephony Kit-Skype Phone VOIP - CIT200 	Rp 716,000
Linksys VOIP Internet telephony kit with integrated skype VOIP - CIT300 	Rp 868,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1000 [Detail]	Rp 413,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1200 [Detail]	Rp 451,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E1500 [Detail]	Rp 512,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2000 	Rp 740,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E2500 	Rp 935,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3000 [Detail]	Rp 1,120,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 300 Mbps - E3200 	Rp 1,163,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Router, Dual Band 450 Mbps - E4200 	Rp 1,623,000
Linksys N - Wireless PCMCIA Adapter 300 Mbps - WPC300N 	Rp 437,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - WUSB600N-AS 	Rp 380,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1000-AS 	Rp 370,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE1200-AS 	Rp 285,000
Linksys N - Wireless USB Adapter 300 Mbps - AE2500-AS 	Rp 375,000
Linksys N - Wireless Gigabit Security Router With VPN - WRVS440N 	Rp 1,699,000
Linksys N - Wireless Access Point 300 Mbps (Support POE) - WAP4410N 	Rp 1,348,000
Linksys N - Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X2000-AP 	Rp 864,000
Linksys N - Advanced Wireless ADSL + Cable Modem Router - X3000-AP 	Rp 1,186,000
Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender - RE1000-AP 	Rp 712,000
Linksys Wireless N ADSL Modem Router + Router 4 Port - WAG120N 	Rp 617,000
Linksys Wireless N ADSL Gateway + Router 4 Port - WAG160N 	Rp 996,000
Linksys Broadband Router 4 Port 10/100 - BEFSR41 	Rp 370,000
Linksys Broadband Firewall Router 4 Port 10/100, VPN - BEFSX41 	Rp 702,000
Linksys VPN Router 4 Port 10/100 - RV042 	Rp 1,281,000
Linksys VPN Router 8 Port 10/100 - RV082 	Rp 2,676,000
Linksys VPN Router 16 Port 10/100 - RV016 	Rp 3,862,000
Linksys 4 Port Gigabit LAN Security Router with VPN - RVS4000 	Rp 1,129,000
Linksys Phone Adapter With 2 Port VOIP - PAP2T 	Rp 456,000
Linksys Router + Analog Phone Adapter With 2 FXS - SPA2102 	Rp 636,000
Linksys Voice Adapter With 1FXS,1FXO, 2Port (LAN-WAN) - SPA3102 	Rp 674,000
Linksys Internet Telephony Gateway With 4FXO - SPA400 	Rp 2,297,000
Linksys Voice Over IP Phone (SIP) - SPA841 	Rp 759,000
Linksys IP Telephony System - SPA9000 	Rp 2,667,000
Linksys SIP Voice Over IP Phone No Display - SPA901 	Rp 579,000
Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 1 Port RJ45 & Hi-Res Display - SPA921 	Rp 769,000
Linksys 1-Line 1P Telephone + 12Port RJ45, POE & Hi-Res Display - SPA922 	Rp 930,000
Linksys 1P Phone + 1 Port RJ45 With Display - SPA941 	Rp 892,000
Linksys 2 Or 4 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA942 	Rp 1,101,000
Linksys 6 Line IP Telephone + 2 Port RJ45, POE, Display - SPA962 	Rp 1,974,000
Linksys 2 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS2000 	Rp 4,109,000
Linksys 4 Bay Gigabit Network Storage - NSS3000 	Rp 6,102,000
Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage - NMH300 	Rp 1,480,000
Linksys Wireless-G VPN Router Range Booster - WRV200 	Rp 769,000
Linksys Wireless + Router 4 Port With Range Plus - WRT110 	Rp 721,000
Linksys 2 Bay Media Hub Storage + Display + 500GB - NMH405 	Rp 3,492,000
Airlive
Airlive 32bit PCI Ethernet 10/100Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - LFE-8139-HTX 	Rp 47,000
Airlive 32bit Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Mbps, extra bracket for low profile PC, v2 - GE-2032R 	Rp 152,000
Airlive Unmanaged Desktop Switch 8 Port 10/100Mbps - FSH8PS 	Rp 123,000
Airlive 13" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps, Bracket 19" - FSH2400C 	Rp 550,000
Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2port Gigabit 1000Base-T - FSH2402NT 	Rp 949,000
Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2422W 	Rp 1,708,000
Airlive 19" SNMP Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100Mbps + 2Port 1000Base-T & 2Port Mini-GBIC - FSH2602MG 	Rp 2,088,000
Airlive Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - Live GSH8T 	Rp 380,000
Airlive 19" Unmanaged Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Autosensing - GSH24T v3 	Rp 1,708,000
Airlive 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 Mini-GBIC (Combo) for Optional Fiber Connection - GSH2404 	Rp 2,847,000
Airlive 19" Managed Switch 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4 MiniGBIC slots - GSH2404W 	Rp 3,084,000
Airlive 4-POE 802.3af ports 15.4W each POE, up to 55W + 8Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH804 	Rp 1,139,000
Airlive 8-POE 802.3af each port 15.4W, up to 120W + 16Port 10/100 Mbps - POE-FSH1608 	Rp 2,467,000
Airlive 24-POE 802.3af POE + 4Port 1000Base-T + 2Port SFP slot, WEB Management - POE-FSH2442G 	Rp 6,406,000
Airlive 24-Port Full Power Websmart 802.3af PoE Switch - POE-FSH2442G-390 	Rp 7,355,000
Airlive Wired ADSL2/2+ ADSL Modem Router, 1x 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11,ESD Protection - ARM201E 	Rp 171,000
Airlive Wireless Turbo G ADSL2+/2 Modem Router, 4x 10/100Mbps, 1xRJ11 WAN, ESD Protection - WT-2000ARM 	Rp 351,000
Airlive Wireless N Series ADSL2+ Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN w/ VPN Security Features - WN-300ARM-VPN 	Rp 759,000
Airlive Wireless Multi Function N Series 3G Router support 3G Modem, High Power, Hotspot System, Antenna 5dBi - Air-3G Router 	Rp 664,000
Airlive Router Wireless 11n 150Mbps 3G Broadband Router - Air-3GII 	Rp 522,000
Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router - Traveler3G II 	Rp 569,000
Airlive 11n 3G Mobile Router with Build-in SIM Card Slot - Traveler3GM 	Rp 1,234,000
Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 150Mbps - WN-200USB 	Rp 142,000
Airlive Wireless N USB adapter, Speed up to 300Mbps - WN-300USB 	Rp 161,000
Airlive Wireless N USB 300Mbps, Super High Power + 2x Antenna 3dBi - X.USB-3 	Rp 522,000
Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to 150Mbps, 1T1R Antenna 3dBi - WN-200PCI 	Rp 218,000
Airlive Wireless N PCI Card Adapter, Speed up to 300Mbps, 2T2R Antenna 3dBi - WN-300PCI 	Rp 237,000
Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Antenna - WN-200-R 	Rp 285,000
Airlive Wireless N-Series up to 150Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1WAN, Multi Function AP, detachable Antenna - WN-220-R 	Rp 380,000
Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Ext. Antenna, Multi Function AP - WN-300-R 	Rp 427,000
Airlive Wireless N Series up to 300Mbps Router, 4x10/100, 1 WAN, Int. Antenna, Multi Function AP - WN-301-R 	Rp 427,000
Airlive Wireless N Series 300 Mbps Router, 4x 10/100, 1WAN, 2x Antenna Detachable - WN-350R 	Rp 522,000
Airlive Turbo G, up to 125Mbps USB Adapter Wireless Card, 2X Speed of 11g - WT-2000USB 	Rp 133,000
Airlive Wireless 802.11g HIGH POWER 1000mW USB Ext Adapter w/ Dongle 1,5M Cable, 5dbi Antenna - WL-1700-USB 	Rp 242,000
Airlive Multifunction Access Point / Router Turbo G+ up to 125Mbps - WT-2000AP / R 	Rp 256,000
Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN - WL-5470AP 	Rp 617,000
Airlive 802.11g High Power Wireless & Multi Function AP 8 Mode, 4LAN + 1WAN, POE - WL-5470POE 	Rp 664,000
Airlive DUAL Radio AP Wireless 802.11G with 4 Port Lan & support 802.3af POE, Hotspot Installation Unit - Air-G-DUO 	Rp 854,000
Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 10dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - AirMax2 	Rp 569,000
Airlive 802.11A 5Ghz Outdoor AP, Bridge, Client, Repeater, WISP Mode, 14dBi Antenna, Power 23dBm - AirMax5 	Rp 759,000
Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz Outdoor Multifunction AP 54Mbps, 14dBi Antenna, Power 26dBm, POE - WH-5420CPE-ESD 	Rp 949,000
Airlive Wireless 2,4Ghz & 5Ghz 802.11A/B/G Outdoor Multifunction AP, 20dBm, N-Type Connector, POE - WHA-5500CPE-NT 	Rp 1,281,000
Airlive 802.11 a/b/g Dual Radio Base Station - AIRMAX-DUO 	Rp 5,457,000
Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 parallel port, 1x10/100 , new housing - P-201 	Rp 427,000
Airlive Wired Print Server,1 USB 2.0 port - P-201U 	Rp 427,000
Airlive Wired Print Server, 1 Parallel Port, 2 USB 2.0 Port, 1 Port 10/100 Mbps - P-203N 	Rp 588,000
Airlive Wired Print Server 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - MFP-101U 	Rp 541,000
Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G 1x USB2.0 for Multi-Function Printer & Scanner - WFP-101U 	Rp 588,000
Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 1 USB 2.0 Port - WP-201G 	Rp 541,000
Airlive Wireless Print Server 802.11G, 3-ports ( 1xParallel, 2 xUSB2.0 ) - WP-203G 	Rp 807,000
Airlive Wireless Hotspot Gateway built in Billing System ( Generate User Password Ticket ) - WIAS-1200G 	Rp 3,322,000
Airlive Wireless N Series Internet Hotspot Gateway - WIAS-3200N 	Rp 4,698,000
Airlive Thermal Ticket Printer - PRP-058 	Rp 1,803,000
Airlive Converter Printer to WIAS, Signal bridge between RJ-45 and RS-232 - DS-100 	Rp 1,898,000
Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 320GB - WMU-6500FS 	Rp 1,756,000
Airlive Wireless Turbo G Network Storage 1TB - WMU-6500FS-1TB 	Rp 2,135,000
Airlive The AirLive 2Bay DiskMaster - NAS-235 	Rp 1,756,000
Airlive Wireless Video Presenter Dongle for LCD Proyektor, 4PC to 1 Display Project together - AIRVIDEO-100 	Rp 1,424,000
Airlive Wireless Video Presenter for LCD Projector, Audio & Video, Conference Displaying Control of PC - AIRVIDEO-2000 	Rp 2,135,000
Airlive Wireless IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - WL-2600CAM 	Rp 1,993,000
Airlive POE IP-CAM, Dome, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 - POE-200HD 	Rp 2,610,000
Airlive H.264 1.3 MegaPixel POE Vandal Proof Dome - POE-250HD 	Rp 3,559,000
Airlive POE IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 125 degree , 1/4 CMOS, 10xDigital Zoom, 2way Audio, IR LED, MPEG4 - POE-260CAM 	Rp 1,898,000
Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Wireless 150Mbps IPCamera - WN-200HD 	Rp 1,518,000
Airlive 2.0 Mega Pixel Passive PoE IPCamera - IP-200PHD 	Rp 1,471,000
Airlive Auto Light Sensor Wireless-G MegaPixel IP Camera - WL-350HD 	Rp 1,851,000
Airlive POE Outdoor IR IP-CAM, 1/3 MB pixel, 2way Audio, 25m IR-LED, 3GPP, H.264 - OD-325HD 	Rp 3,322,000
Airlive H.264 MegaPixel Outdoor 25M IR Night vision POE Camera - OD-325HD 2.5MM 	Rp 3,322,000
Airlive POE Outdoor IP65 IP-CAM Pan 355 degree & Tilt 90 degree, 1,3MB Pixel, 2way Audio, 3GPP, H.264 - OD-600HD 	Rp 4,887,000
Airlive Software Recording Campro Express 64Channel - CAMPRO 64 	Rp 6,406,000
Airlive Network Video Recorder 4 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 2TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-4 	Rp 2,847,000
Airlive Network Video Recorder 8 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-8 	Rp 4,508,000
Airlive Network Video Recorder 16 Channel, support 2HDD, High capasity up to 4TB ( NO HDD ) - NVR-16 	Rp 7,592,000
Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, ST - Ov-MC110TMT 	Rp 522,000
Airlive 100TX to multi-mode 100FX, SC - OV-MC110TMC 	Rp 522,000
Airlive 100TX to Single Mode 100FX converter, SC, up to 30KM - OV-MC110TSC/30 	Rp 807,000
Airlive 1000T to 1000SX converter, Multi-Mode, SC - OV-MC1000TSC 	Rp 1,044,000
Airlive 1000T to 1000LX converter, Single-Mode, SC, up to 20KM - OV-MC1000TLC/20 	Rp 1,708,000
Airlive 4dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Ceiling antenna, SMA Male - WAI-4C 	Rp 237,000
Airlive 5dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male - WAI-050 	Rp 95,000
Airlive 8dBi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber antenna, SMA Male - WAI-080 	Rp 114,000
Airlive 10Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Male - WAI-101 	Rp 142,000
Airlive 5GHz 9 dBi Outdoor GP Antenna - WAE-509GP 	Rp 569,000
Airlive Internet VPN Router, 3x LAN, 1xWAN, 1xDMZ, IPSec & PPTP VPN Server, SPI & DoS Firewall - IP-2000-VPN 	Rp 617,000
Airlive Single WAN Security VPN Gateway, 1xWAn, 1LAN, 1DMZ, QoS, SSL, PPTP, Ipsec Trunk - RS-2000 	Rp 2,657,000
Airlive Public Internet Access Gateway, 4WAN, 1DMZ, 8LAN, Load Balance, up to 150 Users IGR-2500 	Rp 3,559,000
Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Phone + 1MIC Jack ) - ePhone-1000S 	Rp 475,000
Airlive SIP IP Telephone Handset with digital screen ( 1LAN/WAN, 1 Head Phone + 1MIC Jack, LED Screen ) - ePhone-2000S 	Rp 569,000
Airlive 48V Active POE Splitter with 802.3af , switchable output ( 5V / 7.5V / 9V / 12V ) - POE-100AF 	Rp 380,000
Airlive 48V Active POE Injector Adaptor - POE-48PB 	Rp 237,000
Airlive POE KIT WH-5400CPE-ESD Adaptor 12V 2Ampher with POE Injector - AD-WH-5400CPEESD 	Rp 237,000
Airlive 30cm Pigtail SMA-Male to N-Male / SMA-Male to N-Female / SMA Male - R-SMA Male - RG316-SNM / SNF 	Rp 57,000
Airlive 3 Meter Low Loss Data Cable N Male - N Female - RG213-NN-3M 	Rp 114,000
Airlive Car Adapter with DC Jack - CAR-100DC 	Rp 195,000
Airlive Outdoor Splitter 2 Way Antenna 2,4Ghz N Female - WSP Series 	Rp 237,000
Airlive OWC Antenna 2,4Ghz GRID 24dBi - OWC-2424 	Rp 218,000
Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, N - Male - OW 2409N-M 	Rp 133,000
Airlive 9Dbi, 2.4Ghz Indoor Rubber Antenna, SMA Male - OW 2409S-M 	Rp 133,000
Blue Link
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 1x Fix Antenna 5 dBI - BL-R31N 	Rp 304,000
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps 3x Detachable Antenna 4 dBi - BL-R33N 	Rp 399,000
Blue Link N Wireless Router 150 Mbps + Detachable Antenna 2 dBi - BL-U93N 	Rp 247,000
Blue Link N Wireless USB 150 Mbps - BL-U90N 	Rp 123,000
Blue Link Wireless Router 4 Port 54 Mbps - BL-R30G 	Rp 228,000
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g 54 Mbps Blister - BL-U80G 	Rp 104,000
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Desktop Extender (BOX) - BL-U80G 	Rp 114,000
Blue Link Wi-Fi USB 11g + Docking, Detachable Antenna - BL-U83G 	Rp 133,000
Blue Link Wi-Fi PCI 11g, Detachable Antenna 1,5mtr 3 dBI - BL-P20G 	Rp 133,000
Blue Link Wi-Fi PCMCIA 11g 54 Mbps - BL-A60G 	Rp 85,000
Blue Link ADSL2+ Modem + Router 1 Port - BL-AM50G 	Rp 161,000
Blue Link Wireless ADSL2+ Modem + Router 4 Port + Antenna 3 dBI - BL-AW10G 	Rp 456,000
Blue Link Switch 5 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S95 	Rp 95,000
Blue Link Switch 8 Port 10/100 Mbps - BL-S98 	Rp 114,000
Blue Link Cable UTP Cat.5e Red, Yellow, Blue, Grey - BL-UTP338 	Rp 285,000
Minitar
Minitar Wireless AP - Client 11g 2M Flash + 8M, SDRAM - MNWAPG 	Rp 342,000
Minitar Wireless Router/Client 11g 160 mw 2M Flash + 16M SDRAM - WMGAR 	Rp 408,000
Minitar Wireless PCI Card 54 Mbps - MC54GPC 	Rp 199,000
Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps USB Adapter (Zyclas Chipset) - MWGUC 	Rp 171,000
Minitar Wireless 54 Mbps High Gain USB With 5 dBI Antenna - MWGUHA 	Rp 256,000
Minitar Wireless 802.11G Booster 2.4 Ghz 500mW - MWIB500 	Rp 949,000
Minitar Wireless AP-Client A/B/G With 5 Port Ethernet - MWAAP 	Rp 911,000
Minitar PCI To Mini PCI Converter 1 Slot with UFL Pigtail - MWMPRA 	Rp 180,000
Minitar Home Plug Power Line Carrier (PLC) 85 Mbps - MNHP085-AS 	Rp 579,000
Minitar Wireless Broadband Router 802,11 B/G/N - MWNAPR-1 	Rp 826,000
Minitar Wireless PCI Card 802,11 B/G/N - MWNPC-1 	Rp 418,000
Minitar Wireless USB 802,11 B/G/N - MWNU-1 	Rp 437,000
Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4/5,8 Ghz Dual Band 7 dBI - EAN-2458C 	Rp 437,000
Minitar Ceiling Antenna 2,4 Ghz 9 dBI - EAN-2409-CP 	Rp 579,000
SENAO
SENAO AP Outdoor 600 MB bg N-Type, 7 Multi Function - EOA-3630 	Rp 1,580,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g + int Ant 16 dbi 400MW - EOC-3220Plus 	Rp 1,675,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11g Outdoor 600MW - EPC-3610-S Ext 	Rp 1,580,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Outdoor 600MW - EOC-8610-S Ext 	Rp 1,822,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g, int 16 dbi 600MW - EOC-8610-S Plus 	Rp 2,202,000
SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 10dbi Outdoor 600MW - EOC-2611 	Rp 835,000
SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge b/g + int 7dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-1650 	Rp 617,000
SENAO Wi-Fi AP Client Bridge a/b/g + int 13dbi Outdoor 200MW - EOC-5611 	Rp 864,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 400MW - ECB-3220 	Rp 664,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11b/g Inddor 600MW - ECB-3610-S 	Rp 769,000
SENAO Wireless AP 108 Mbps Indoor 600MW, Ant 5 dbi - ECB-3500 	Rp 830,000
SENAO Wireless AP 108 Mbps Indoor 600MW, Ant 5 dbi - ECB-9500 	Rp 911,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Client Bridge / AP 11a/b/g Inddor 600MW - ECB-8610-S 	Rp 977,000
SENAO Wireless AP 11bg Inddor 600MW (Smoke Detector) - EAP-3660 	Rp 949,000
SENAO Wireless AP 11bg Inddor 600MW (Smoke Detector) - EAP-9550 	Rp 958,000
SENAO Wireless Mesh AP Dual Band A/B/G Layer 2 - EOP-8670 	Rp 5,324,000
SENAO Aresster Protector UTP - ESA-7500 	Rp 218,000
SENAO POE + Adaptor 48V - EPE-4818 	Rp 247,000
SENAO Wi-Fi SOHO Router 4 Port, WDC, 100MW - ESR-1220 	Rp 370,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Router 4 Port, Client Bridge Repeater, 200MW - ECB-1220R 	Rp 285,000
SENAO Wi-Fi Router AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater/WDS 23dbm - ECB-1221R 	Rp 285,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g - EUB-3701 	Rp 152,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g EXT Antenna - EUB-3701 EXT 	Rp 180,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g - EUB-8603 	Rp 152,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm - EUB-362-EU2 	Rp 218,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11b/g 23dbm EXT Antenna - EUB-362 EXT 	Rp 313,000
SENAO Wi-Fi USB Adapter 11a/b/g 23dbm EXT Antenna - EUB-862 EXT 	Rp 531,000
SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g Up To 800MW (Go Green Series) - NMP-8603 	Rp 626,000
SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 600MW - NMP-8602-S Plus 	Rp 456,000
SENAO Mini PCI a/b/g 400MW - NMP-8602 	Rp 380,000
SENAO Mini PCI b/g 200MW - NMP-3602 	Rp 228,000
SENAO Converter Mini PCI To PCI Adapter - EPI-1900 	Rp 152,000
SENAO Wi-Fi PCI Adapter 11G Super-G 600MW - EPI-3601-S 	Rp 228,000
SENAO UTP Surge Arrester (Anti Petir) - NSA-7500 	Rp 218,000
SENAO Switch 5 Port Gigabit - ESG-8805 	Rp 294,000
SENAO Switch 8 Port Gigabit - ESG-8808 	Rp 389,000
SENAO Wireless-N 150Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1 USB - ESR-6650 	Rp 541,000
SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1USB - ESR-6670 	Rp 645,000
SENAO Wireless-N 300Mbps 3G Router 1 WAN, 2 LAN, 1USB - ETR-9350 	Rp 579,000
SENAO Wireless-A/B/G/N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up To 600Mbps - ESR-7750 	Rp 911,000
SENAO Wireless-N Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN Up To 300Mbps - ESR-9850 	Rp 721,000
SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Green Product) - ESR-9750 	Rp 721,000
SENAO Wireless-N Router, Support WDS (Compact Size) - ESR-9753 	Rp 332,000
SENAO Wireless-N AP/Client Bridge/Repeater, WDS, Gigabit - ECB-9500 	Rp 883,000
SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9701/02 	Rp 199,000
SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle - EUB-9703 	Rp 152,000
SENAO Wireless-N USB Dongle (2 Detachable Antenna) - EUB-9701EXT2 	Rp 389,000
SENAO Wireless-N USB - EUB-9706 	Rp 218,000
SENAO Wireless-N Gaming Router Gigabit 1 WAN, 4 LAN - ESR-9855 	Rp 1,101,000
TRENDnet
TRENDnet 1-port Print Server (1 Parallel) - TE100-P1P 	Rp 380,000
TRENDnet 1-port Print Server(1 USB) - TE100-P1U 	Rp 380,000
TRENDnet 3-port Print Server (2 USB 2.0,1 Parallel) - TE100-P21 	Rp 626,000
TRENDnet 1-port Multi-Function Print Server(1 USB) - TE100-MP1UN 	Rp 437,000
TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server (1 USB) - TEW-MP1U 	Rp 816,000
TRENDnet 11g Wireless 1-port Print Server (USB 2.0) - TEW-P1UG 	Rp 721,000
TRENDnet 11g Wireless 3-port Print Server (2USB 2.0, 1 Parallel) - TEW-P21G 	Rp 778,000
TRENDnet SecurView Internet Camera /w MJPEG support - TV-IP110 	Rp 645,000
TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Internet Camera /w MJPEG support - TV-IP110WN 	Rp 958,000
TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night Wireless Internet Camera /w 1-Way Audio - TV-IP121W 	Rp 1,148,000
TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night Wireless N Internet Camera /w 1-Way Audio - TV-IP121WN 	Rp 1,196,000
TRENDnet SecurView Dome PoE Internet Camera w/ 2-Way Audio - TV-IP252P 	Rp 2,002,000
TRENDnet SecurView Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312 	Rp 1,528,000
TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Day/Night MPEG-4 2-way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP312WN 	Rp 2,097,000
TRENDnet SecurView Outdoor IP66 Weather-proof H.264 PoE Day/Night Internet Camera - TV-IP322P 	Rp 4,470,000
TRENDnet SecurView Advanced Pan/Tilt Internet Camera - TV-IP410 	Rp 1,338,000
TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Advanced Pan/Tilt Internet Camera - TV-IP410WN 	Rp 1,765,000
TRENDnet SecurView Advanced Pan/Tilt Day/Night Internet Camera - TV-IP422 	Rp 2,002,000
TRENDnet SecurView Wireless N Advanced Pan/Tilt Day/Night MPEG-4 2-Way Audio Internet Camera - TV-IP422WN 	Rp 2,410,000
TRENDnet 7" Wireless Internet Camera Monitor - TV-M7 	Rp 1,813,000
TRENDnet SecurView Outdoor Camera Enclosure (for TV-IP110(W) & 312(W)) - TV-H100 	Rp 531,000
TRENDnet PoE Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio - TV-IP512P 	Rp 1,813,000
TRENDnet Wireless N Internet Camera Server w/ 2-Way Audio - TV-IP512WN 	Rp 2,192,000
TRENDnet Proview Megapixel PoE Internet Camera - TV-IP522P 	Rp 3,141,000
TRENDnet ProView PoE Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor. - TV-IP612P 	Rp 7,127,000
TRENDnet ProView Wireless N Pan/Tilt/Zoom Internet Camera. 10x optical zoom & CCD sensor. - TV-IP612WN 	Rp 7,364,000
TRENDnet 6mm F/1.8 1/3” CS-Mount IR Lens. Support TV-IP512P/WN - TV-IR500 	Rp 579,000
TRENDnet Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W - TV-H500 	Rp 626,000
TRENDnet Outdoor Camera Enclosure for TV-IP512P/512W /w Heater and Fan - TV-H510 	Rp 769,000
TRENDnet 150Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-648UB 	Rp 123,000
TRENDnet 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Home Router - TEW-651BR 	Rp 275,000
TRENDnet 150Mbps Mobile Wireless N 3G Router /w rechargeable 2.5hr lithium ion battery - TEW-655BR3G 	Rp 769,000
TRENDnet Car Adapter (for TEW-655BR3G) - TA-CC 	Rp 123,000
TRENDnet 150Mbps Wireless N ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router - TEW-657BRM 	Rp 579,000
TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N PCI Adapter - TEW-643PI 	Rp 228,000
TRENDnet Nspeed Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-644UB 	Rp 152,000
TRENDnet High Power Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-645UB 	Rp 294,000
TRENDnet Mini Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-649UB 	Rp 161,000
TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N PCI Card - TEW-623PI 	Rp 294,000
TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-624UB 	Rp 218,000
TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N Home Router - TEW-632BRP 	Rp 370,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless Gigabit Router with USB Port - TEW-634GRU 	Rp 769,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N ADSL Modem Router - TEW-635BRM 	Rp 626,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point - TEW-638APB 	Rp 437,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps POE Wireless N Access Point - TEW-638PAP 	Rp 579,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router - TEW-639GR 	Rp 626,000
TRENDnet 300 Mbps Wireless N Home Router - TEW-652BRP 	Rp 342,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps POE Wireless N Access Point - TEW-653AP 	Rp 958,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Wireless N Travel Router - TEW-654TR 	Rp 437,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-664UB 	Rp 361,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual-Band Wireless N Concurrent Router - TEW-671BR 	Rp 769,000
TRENDnet 300Mbps Dual-Band Wireless N Non-Concurrent Gigabit Router - TEW-672GR 	Rp 864,000
TRENDnet 450Mbps Dual Band Wireless N USB Adapter - TEW-684UB 	Rp 484,000
TRENDnet 450Mbps Wireless N Gigabit Router - TEW-691GR 	Rp 1,006,000
TRENDnet 450Mbps Wireless Access Point - TEW-690AP 	Rp 958,000
TRENDnet 450Mbps Concurrent Dual Band Wireless N Router - TEW-692GR 	Rp 1,480,000
TRENDnet ADSL 2/2+ Modem Router - TDM-C500 	Rp 180,000
TRENDnet 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem - TFM-561U 	Rp 247,000
TRENDnet USB to HDMI Monitor Extender - TU2-HDMI 	Rp 769,000
TRENDnet USB 2.0 to IDE/SATA Enclosure - TSE-IS401 	Rp 389,000
TRENDnet USB to Serial Converter - TU-S9 	Rp 114,000
TRENDnet USB to PS/2 Converter - TU-PS2 	Rp 76,000
TRENDnet USB to Parallel 1284 Converter - TU-P1284 	Rp 114,000
TRENDnet Compact Wireless Presenter - TU2-P2W 	Rp 342,000
TRENDnet USB 2.0 Extender Cable - TU2-EX5 	Rp 142,000
TRENDnet 10 Foot USB 3.0 Cable - TU3-C10 	Rp 104,000
TRENDnet 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - TU3-H4 	Rp 484,000
TRENDnet Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) - TC-NT2 	Rp 531,000
TRENDnet Network Probe for TC-NT2 - TC-TP1 	Rp 484,000
TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool - TC-CT68 	Rp 195,000
TRENDnet Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade - TC-PDT 	Rp 266,000
BELKIN
BELKIN N1 Vision Wireless Router 4 Port - FSD8232ak4 	Rp 1,419,000
BELKIN N+ Wireless Router Gigabit, 1 USB Storage - F5D8235sa4 	Rp 911,000
BELKIN N+ Wireless ADSL Modem + Router + 1 USB Storage - F5D8636sa4A 	Rp 1,348,000
BELKIN N+ USB Wireless - F5D8055ak 	Rp 598,000
BELKIN N Wireless Eouter 4 Port - F5D8236ak4 	Rp 484,000
BELKIN N Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F5D8636sa4 	Rp 883,000
BELKIN N USB Wireless - F5D8053ak 	Rp 380,000
BELKIN N-150 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D1301SA 	Rp 247,000
BELKIN N-300 Wireless Router 4 Port - F7D2301sa 	Rp 380,000
BELKIN N-150 Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F6D4630ak4a 	Rp 759,000
BELKIN N-150 USB Wireless - F6D4050ak 	Rp 275,000
BELKIN G Wireless Router 4 Port - F5D7234AK4 	Rp 294,000
BELKIN G Wireless ADSL Modem + Router 4 Port - F5D7634sa4 	Rp 531,000
BELKIN G PCI Wireless - F5D7000 	Rp 218,000
BELKIN G USB Wireless - F5D7050 	Rp 209,000
BELKIN Wireless 11g RANGE EXTENDER 54 Mbps - F5D7132 	Rp 598,000
BELKIN Skype Desktop Phone - F1PP010ENakSK 	Rp 1,072,000
BELKIN Wireless Skype Handset - F1PP000GNakSK 	Rp 1,338,000
BELKIN 1 Way TEL Protection, 2M - F9H110vidCW 	Rp 114,000
BELKIN 4 Way TEL Protetion , 2M - F9H410de2M 	Rp 180,000
BELKIN 6 Way TEL / AV Protection 2M - F9S623id2M 	Rp 209,000
BELKIN 7 Way AV / TEL / RJ-45 Protection 3M - F9G726id3M 	Rp 437,000
Edimax
Networking Cable & Accessories
ADSL Splitter 	Rp 28,000
Punch Down Tool Standard 	Rp 85,000
GoldTool TTK-718 Crimping Tool RJ45 + RJ11 	Rp 130,000
Crimping Tool Double (RJ45 & RJ11) 	Rp 45,000
Crimping Tool Single (RJ45) 	Rp 35,000
Crimping Tool Double HT200-R 	Rp 160,000
Crimping Tool Talons Cat-6 	Rp 810,000
Proskit Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 	Rp 70,000
TW Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 	Rp 120,000
Exon Crimping Tool RJ45 & RJ11 	Rp 210,000
Crimping Tool Cat.6 	Rp 1,110,000
TRENDnet Network Cable Tester (TP & Coax) - TC-NT2 	Rp 531,000
TRENDnet Network Probe for TC-NT2 - TC-TP1 	Rp 484,000
TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool - TC-CT68 	Rp 218,000
TRENDnet Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade - TC-PDT 	Rp 266,000
Cable Tester Standard RJ45 & RJ11 	Rp 45,000
Cable Tester RJ45 & USB A/B 	Rp 110,000
Cable Tester Punktal UTP & BNC (TCT-101) 	Rp 332,000
Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, BNC (TCT-141) 	Rp 512,000
Cable Tester Punktal RJ45 & RJ11, USB, BNC (1620) 	Rp 655,000
Connector RJ-11 (100 Pieces) 	Rp 80,000
AMP Cable UTP Cat.5e (1427287-2) 	Rp 883,000
AMP Cable UTP Cat.6 (1427071-6) 	Rp 1,224,000
AMP Cable FTP Cat.5 Outdoor (219413-2) 	Rp 1,234,000
AMP Connector RJ45 STP Outdoor (100 Pieces) 	Rp 531,000
AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (50 Pieces) 	Rp 103,000
AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.5 (100 Pieces) 	Rp 190,000
AMP Connector RJ45 Cat.6 (100 Pieces) 	Rp 911,000
AMP Face Plate 1 Hole / 2 Hole 	Rp 27,000
AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.5e (SL Series) 	Rp 38,000
AMP Modular Jack RJ45 Cat.6 (SL Series) 	Rp 62,000
AMP TW Modular Jack RJ11 	Rp 24,000
AMP Wire / Cable Management 	Rp 161,000
AMP Plugboost Cat.5 (100 Pieces) 	Rp 199,000
AMP Plugboost Cat.6 (100 Pieces) 	Rp 199,000
AMP Plugboost Cat.5 (50 Pieces) 	Rp 104,000
AMP Crimping Tool RG-45 UTP Single Cat.5 	Rp 854,000
AMP Crimping Tool RG-45 UTP Single Cat.6 	Rp 2,771,000
AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.5e 	Rp 864,000
AMP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat.5e 	Rp 1,604,000
AMP Patch Panel 24 Port Cat.6 	Rp 1,319,000
AMP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat.6 	Rp 2,420,000
AMP Wallmount Enclosure Fiber 	Rp 579,000
AMP Impact Tool / Punch Down Tool 	Rp 655,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 4 Feet 	Rp 38,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 7 Feet 	Rp 47,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.5e - 10 Feet 	Rp 52,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 4 Feet 	Rp 57,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 7 Feet 	Rp 62,000
AMP Patch Cord Cat.6 - 10 Feet 	Rp 66,000
Belden Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1583A) 	Rp 878,000
Belden Cable FTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1624R) 	Rp 1,291,000
Belden Cable STP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1533R) 	Rp 2,040,000
Belden Cable UTP Cat.6e 305 Meters (7814A) 	Rp 1,291,000
Belden RG-11 (1523) 	Rp 1,775,000
Belden RG-59 (9104) 	Rp 712,000
Belden RG-6, 75 Ohm 305 Meters (9116S) - Coaxial For CCTV 	Rp 731,000
Belden Connector Cat5e (50 Pieces) 	Rp 76,000
Belden Connector Cat6 (50 Pieces) 	Rp 285,000
Belkin Cat.5e - A7L504-1000 	Rp 731,000
Belkin Cat.6 - A7L704-1000 	Rp 1,129,000
Belkin 24 Port Cat.5e Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation - F4P338-24-AB5 	Rp 750,000
Belkin 24 Port Cat.6 Patch Panel - Support 568A & 568B installation - F4P638-24-AB5 	Rp 1,077,000
Belkin Cat.5e Keystock Jack - R6D024-AB5E-WHT 	Rp 38,000
Belkin Cat.6 CHNL CERT Keystone Jack - R6D024-AB6-WHT 	Rp 57,000
Belkin Faceplate Square 1 Port - F4E128-1-WHT 	Rp 27,000
Belkin Faceplate Square 2 Port - F4E128-2-WHT 	Rp 27,000
Belkin Connetor RJ45 Cat.5e & Cat.6 - R6G088QER-250 (Isi 250 Pieces) 	Rp 446,000
Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet 	Rp 43,000
Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet 	Rp 47,000
Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet 	Rp 49,000
Belkin Cat.5e Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet 	Rp 52,000
Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 3 Feet 	Rp 62,000
Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 5 Feet 	Rp 66,000
Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 7 Feet 	Rp 71,000
Belkin Cat.6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable, 10 Feet 	Rp 76,000
LS Cable UTP Cat.5e 	Rp 854,000
LS Cable UTP Cat.6 	Rp 1,167,000
LS Cable FTP Cat.5e 	Rp 1,357,000
LS Cable FTP Cat.6 	N/A
LS Cable Coaxial RG6 	Rp 560,000
LS Cable Coaxial RG11 	Rp 1,360,000
LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat. 5e (100pcs) 	Rp 130,000
LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat. 5e (100pcs) 	Rp 454,000
LS 90ş Cat 5e Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label 	Rp 33,000
LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (1M) 	Rp 33,000
LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (2M) 	Rp 33,000
LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (3M) 	Rp 42,000
LS Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B wiring (5M) 	Rp 48,000
LS 24 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel 	Rp 765,000
LS 48 Port Cat.5e Unshielded Patch Panel 	Rp 1,440,000
LS Connector RJ-45 UTP Cat.6 (100pcs) 	Rp 660,000
LS Connector RJ-45 STP Cat.6 (100pcs) 	N/A
LS 90ş Cat 6 Unshielded Modular Jack w/ T568A/B Label 	Rp 50,000
LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 1M 	Rp 45,000
LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 2M 	Rp 50,000
LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 3M 	Rp 55,000
LS Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Cord w/ T568B Wiring, 5M 	Rp 63,000
LS 24 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management 	Rp 1,092,000
LS 48 Port Cat 6 Unshielded Patch Panel w/ Wire Management 	Rp 2,134,000
LS 1-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID 	Rp 24,000
LS 2-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID 	Rp 25,000
LS 4-Port british Faceplate w/ Shutter&Station ID 	Rp 38,000
LS Punch Down Tool 	Rp 712,000
LS Crimping Tool Cat.5e 	Rp 679,000
LS Crimping Tool Cat.6 	Rp 2,089,000
Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) 	Rp 1,234,000
Avaya Systimax Cable UTP Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (1071) 	Rp 1,594,000
Avaya Systimax Cable RG6 (SAT660BV) 	Rp 702,000
Cable RG59 (SAT5967BV)Avaya Systimax 	Rp 655,000
Avaya Systimax Cable RG11 (SAT1160BV) 	Rp 1,680,000
Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e 305 Meters (1061) 	Rp 778,000
Datwyler Cable UTP Cat.5e Outdoor 	Rp 1,775,000
Rosenberger UTP Cat.5e (Germany) 	Rp 731,000
Panduit Crimping Tool For Cat.5e / Cat.6 (MPT5-8A) 	Rp 2,638,000
Panduit Cable Cat.5e 305 Meters (TX5500) 	Rp 987,000
Panduit Cable Cat.6 305 Meters Gigabit (TX6000) 	Rp 1,395,000
Panduit RJ45 Cat.5 Isi 50 Pieces (MP588L) 	Rp 199,000
Panduit RJ45 Cat.6 Isi 100 Pieces (SP688-C) 	Rp 1,101,000
Panduit Modular Jack UTP RJ-45 Cat.5 	Rp 57,000
Panduit Modular Jack UTP RJ-45 Cat.6 	Rp 76,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.5 - 1 Meter 	Rp 57,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.5 - 2 Meter 	Rp 66,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.5 - 3 Meter 	Rp 76,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 - 1 Meter 	Rp 66,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 - 2 Meter 	Rp 76,000
Panduit Patch Cord UTP Cat.6 - 3 Meter 	Rp 85,000
Hyperlink Antenna Grid Parabolic 24 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - HG2424G 	Rp 674,000
Hyperlink Antenna Omni 15 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - HG2415 PRO 	Rp 968,000
Hyperlink Antenna Omni 12 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - HG5812 PRO 	Rp 1,243,000
Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi / 2.4Ghz - TDJ-2400 	Rp 313,000
Kenbotong Antenna Grid 24 Dbi / 2.3 - 2.5Ghz - TDJ-2325 	Rp 323,000
Kenbotong Antenna Grid 27 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - TDJ-5800SPL6 	Rp 399,000
Kenbotong Antenna Grid 30 Dbi / 5.8Ghz - TDJ-5800SPL9 	Rp 484,000
Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e 1000ft 	Rp 484,000
Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5e Professional 1000ft 	Rp 579,000
Telebit Cable UTP Cat.5 1000ft 	Rp 996,000
Telebit Cable STP/FTP Cat.5 1000ft 	Rp 1,015,000

Free counter and web stats


| Home | Free E-Card | Indonesian Radio | Free Ringtone Melodies | Techno & Trance | Free SMS | Free E-Mail | Underground | Shop | Primbon | English Lyrics | Streaming TV | Friend Date | News | Donate | Advertise With Us |


All content on this site is Copyright © 2000-2012 Cyber Horas Inc. All rights reserved.
For comments of this web site, please e-mail Webmaster